Sezon 2016/17: OLT

Kol Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Relacja
1 2017-03-18 13:00:00 Forza Wrocław 1:2 Piast Żmigród relacja
1 2017-03-18 13:00:00 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 9:0 UKS Academy Kiełczów relacja
1 2017-03-18 14:00:00 AP Brzeg Dolny 5:1 Ślęza Wrocław relacja
1 2017-03-18 15:00:00 Barycz Milicz 3:0 Tęcza Brzezia Łąka relacja
1 2017-03-19 14:00:00 FC Wrocław Academy 0:2 Polonia Trzebnica relacja
1 2017-03-22 16:00:00 Lotnik Twardogóra 2:5 MKP Wołów relacja
2 2017-03-25 10:00:00 Ślęza Wrocław 3:0 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław relacja
2 2017-03-25 10:00:00 Tęcza Brzezia Łąka 2:2 FC Wrocław Academy relacja
2 2017-03-25 11:00:00 Piast Żmigród 2:2 Lotnik Twardogóra relacja
2 2017-03-25 13:00:00 UKS Academy Kiełczów 1:0 Barycz Milicz relacja
2 2017-03-25 14:00:00 Polonia Trzebnica 0:2 Forza Wrocław relacja
3 2017-04-01 11:00:00 MKP Wołów 1:6 Piast Żmigród relacja
3 2017-04-01 13:00:00 Forza Wrocław 0:0 Tęcza Brzezia Łąka relacja
3 2017-04-01 13:00:00 Lotnik Twardogóra 3:5 Polonia Trzebnica relacja
3 2017-04-01 13:00:00 FC Wrocław Academy 8:0 UKS Academy Kiełczów relacja
3 2017-04-01 14:00:00 Barycz Milicz 2:5 Ślęza Wrocław relacja
4 2017-04-08 13:00:00 UKS Academy Kiełczów 1:5 Forza Wrocław relacja
4 2017-04-08 13:00:00 AP Brzeg Dolny 1:3 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław relacja
4 2017-04-08 13:00:00 Tęcza Brzezia Łąka 1:0 Lotnik Twardogóra relacja
4 2017-04-08 13:30:00 Ślęza Wrocław 7:1 FC Wrocław Academy relacja
4 2017-04-08 14:00:00 Polonia Trzebnica 2:2 MKP Wołów relacja
5 2017-04-12 13:00:00 MKP Wołów 1:1 Tęcza Brzezia Łąka relacja
5 2017-04-15 13:00:00 Piast Żmigród 3:0 Polonia Trzebnica relacja
5 2017-04-18 15:00:00 Barycz Milicz 0:5 AP Brzeg Dolny relacja
5 2017-04-26 18:00:00 Lotnik Twardogóra 5:0 UKS Academy Kiełczów relacja
5 2017-05-31 17:00:00 Forza Wrocław 0:2 Ślęza Wrocław relacja
6 2017-04-22 13:00:00 Tęcza Brzezia Łąka 0:6 Piast Żmigród relacja
6 2017-04-22 13:00:00 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 6:0 Barycz Milicz relacja
6 2017-04-22 13:00:00 AP Brzeg Dolny 0:3 FC Wrocław Academy relacja
6 2017-04-22 13:00:00 UKS Academy Kiełczów 1:5 MKP Wołów relacja
6 2017-04-22 16:00:00 Ślęza Wrocław 0:1 Lotnik Twardogóra relacja
7 2017-04-29 11:00:00 Polonia Trzebnica 2:2 Tęcza Brzezia Łąka relacja
7 2017-04-29 13:00:00 Forza Wrocław 1:3 AP Brzeg Dolny relacja
7 2017-04-29 13:00:00 FC Wrocław Academy 0:2 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław relacja
7 2017-04-29 13:00:00 Piast Żmigród 6:1 UKS Academy Kiełczów relacja
7 2017-04-29 13:00:00 MKP Wołów 3:2 Ślęza Wrocław relacja
8 2017-05-06 10:00:00 Ślęza Wrocław 0:3 Piast Żmigród relacja
8 2017-05-06 13:00:00 AP Brzeg Dolny 10:4 Lotnik Twardogóra relacja
8 2017-05-06 13:00:00 UKS Academy Kiełczów 0:12 Polonia Trzebnica relacja
8 2017-05-06 13:00:00 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 5:3 Forza Wrocław relacja
8 2017-05-06 13:00:00 Barycz Milicz 2:8 FC Wrocław Academy relacja
9 2017-05-13 13:00:00 MKP Wołów 3:1 AP Brzeg Dolny relacja
9 2017-05-13 13:00:00 Lotnik Twardogóra 0:4 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław relacja
9 2017-05-13 13:00:00 Polonia Trzebnica 2:3 Ślęza Wrocław relacja
9 2017-05-13 13:00:00 Forza Wrocław 3:0 Barycz Milicz relacja
9 2017-05-17 18:00:00 Tęcza Brzezia Łąka 9:1 UKS Academy Kiełczów relacja
10 2017-05-16 13:00:00 FC Wrocław Academy 0:0 Forza Wrocław relacja
10 2017-05-20 13:00:00 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 5:2 MKP Wołów relacja
10 2017-05-20 13:00:00 AP Brzeg Dolny 0:4 Piast Żmigród relacja
10 2017-05-20 14:00:00 Barycz Milicz 3:1 Lotnik Twardogóra relacja
10 2017-06-03 10:00:00 Ślęza Wrocław 2:1 Tęcza Brzezia Łąka relacja
11 2017-05-27 13:00:00 Polonia Trzebnica 1:5 AP Brzeg Dolny relacja
11 2017-05-27 13:00:00 Lotnik Twardogóra 5:2 FC Wrocław Academy relacja
11 2017-05-27 13:00:00 Piast Żmigród 3:0 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław relacja
11 2017-05-27 13:00:00 UKS Academy Kiełczów 1:1 Ślęza Wrocław relacja
11 2017-05-27 13:00:00 MKP Wołów 10:1 Barycz Milicz relacja
12 2017-06-03 13:00:00 AP Brzeg Dolny 2:2 Tęcza Brzezia Łąka relacja
12 2017-06-03 13:00:00 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 10:1 Polonia Trzebnica relacja
12 2017-06-03 14:00:00 Barycz Milicz 1:8 Piast Żmigród relacja
12 2017-06-03 15:00:00 FC Wrocław Academy 2:1 MKP Wołów relacja
12 2017-06-17 10:00:00 Forza Wrocław 4:2 Lotnik Twardogóra relacja
13 2017-06-10 13:00:00 Polonia Trzebnica 13:1 Barycz Milicz relacja
13 2017-06-10 13:00:00 Tęcza Brzezia Łąka 4:2 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław relacja
13 2017-06-10 13:00:00 UKS Academy Kiełczów 0:12 AP Brzeg Dolny relacja
13 2017-06-10 13:00:00 Piast Żmigród 5:2 FC Wrocław Academy relacja
13 2017-06-21 18:30:00 MKP Wołów 4:1 Forza Wrocław relacja