Sezon 2017/18: OLT

Kol Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Relacja
1 2017-09-02 11:00:00 Piast Żmigród : UKS Academy Kiełczów relacja
1 2017-09-02 11:00:00 UKS AS Milicz : AP II Oleśnica relacja
1 2017-09-02 11:00:00 Orliki Gmina Miękinia : FC Wrocław Academy II relacja
1 2017-09-02 11:00:00 Ślęza Wrocław : Lotnik Twardogóra relacja
1 2017-09-02 11:00:00 Polonia Trzebnica : MKP Wołów relacja
1 2017-09-02 11:00:00 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław : AP Brzeg Dolny relacja
2 2017-09-09 11:00:00 AP Brzeg Dolny : UKS Academy Kiełczów relacja
2 2017-09-09 11:00:00 MKP Wołów : Piast Żmigród relacja
2 2017-09-09 11:00:00 FC Wrocław Academy II : Ślęza Wrocław relacja
2 2017-09-09 11:00:00 AP II Oleśnica : Orliki Gmina Miękinia relacja
2 2017-09-09 11:00:00 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław : UKS AS Milicz relacja
2 2017-09-09 11:00:00 Lotnik Twardogóra : Polonia Trzebnica relacja
3 2017-09-16 11:00:00 Orliki Gmina Miękinia : WKS Śląsk II Wrocław relacja
3 2017-09-16 11:00:00 Polonia Trzebnica : FC Wrocław Academy II relacja
3 2017-09-16 11:00:00 UKS Academy Kiełczów : MKP Wołów relacja
3 2017-09-16 11:00:00 Ślęza Wrocław : AP II Oleśnica relacja
3 2017-09-16 11:00:00 UKS AS Milicz : AP Brzeg Dolny relacja
3 2017-09-16 11:00:00 Piast Żmigród - Lotnik Twardogóra relacja
4 2017-09-23 11:00:00 AP Brzeg Dolny : MKP Wołów relacja
4 2017-09-23 11:00:00 UKS AS Milicz : Orliki Gmina Miękinia relacja
4 2017-09-23 11:00:00 AP II Oleśnica : Polonia Trzebnica relacja
4 2017-09-23 11:00:00 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław : Ślęza Wrocław relacja
4 2017-09-23 11:00:00 FC Wrocław Academy II : Piast Żmigród relacja
4 2017-09-23 11:00:00 Lotnik Twardogóra : UKS Academy Kiełczów relacja
5 2017-09-30 11:00:00 Polonia Trzebnica : WKS Śląsk II Wrocław relacja
5 2017-09-30 11:00:00 MKP Wołów : Lotnik Twardogóra relacja
5 2017-09-30 11:00:00 UKS Academy Kiełczów : FC Wrocław Academy II relacja
5 2017-09-30 11:00:00 Orliki Gmina Miękinia : AP Brzeg Dolny relacja
5 2017-09-30 11:00:00 Ślęza Wrocław : UKS AS Milicz relacja
5 2017-09-30 11:00:00 Piast Żmigród : AP II Oleśnica relacja
6 2017-10-07 11:00:00 UKS AS Milicz : Polonia Trzebnica relacja
6 2017-10-07 11:00:00 Orliki Gmina Miękinia : Ślęza Wrocław relacja
6 2017-10-07 11:00:00 AP II Oleśnica : UKS Academy Kiełczów relacja
6 2017-10-07 11:00:00 FC Wrocław Academy II : MKP Wołów relacja
6 2017-10-07 11:00:00 AP Brzeg Dolny : Lotnik Twardogóra relacja
6 2017-10-07 11:00:00 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław : Piast Żmigród relacja
7 2017-10-14 11:00:00 Piast Żmigród : UKS AS Milicz relacja
7 2017-10-14 11:00:00 UKS Academy Kiełczów : WKS Śląsk II Wrocław relacja
7 2017-10-14 11:00:00 Polonia Trzebnica : Orliki Gmina Miękinia relacja
7 2017-10-14 11:00:00 Ślęza Wrocław : AP Brzeg Dolny relacja
7 2017-10-14 11:00:00 Lotnik Twardogóra : FC Wrocław Academy II relacja
7 2017-10-14 11:00:00 MKP Wołów : AP II Oleśnica relacja
8 2017-10-21 11:00:00 Orliki Gmina Miękinia : Piast Żmigród relacja
8 2017-10-21 11:00:00 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław : MKP Wołów relacja
8 2017-10-21 11:00:00 AP Brzeg Dolny : FC Wrocław Academy II relacja
8 2017-10-21 11:00:00 AP II Oleśnica : Lotnik Twardogóra relacja
8 2017-10-21 11:00:00 UKS AS Milicz : UKS Academy Kiełczów relacja
8 2017-10-21 11:00:00 Ślęza Wrocław : Polonia Trzebnica relacja
9 2017-10-28 11:00:00 MKP Wołów : UKS AS Milicz relacja
9 2017-10-28 11:00:00 Lotnik Twardogóra : WKS Śląsk II Wrocław relacja
9 2017-10-28 11:00:00 FC Wrocław Academy II : AP II Oleśnica relacja
9 2017-10-28 11:00:00 Polonia Trzebnica : AP Brzeg Dolny relacja
9 2017-10-28 11:00:00 Piast Żmigród : Ślęza Wrocław relacja
9 2017-10-28 11:00:00 UKS Academy Kiełczów : Orliki Gmina Miękinia relacja
10 2017-11-04 11:00:00 Ślęza Wrocław : UKS Academy Kiełczów relacja
10 2017-11-04 11:00:00 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław : FC Wrocław Academy II relacja
10 2017-11-04 11:00:00 Polonia Trzebnica : Piast Żmigród relacja
10 2017-11-04 11:00:00 AP Brzeg Dolny : AP II Oleśnica relacja
10 2017-11-04 11:00:00 UKS AS Milicz : Lotnik Twardogóra relacja
10 2017-11-04 11:00:00 Orliki Gmina Miękinia : MKP Wołów relacja
11 2017-11-11 11:00:00 Piast Żmigród : AP Brzeg Dolny relacja
11 2017-11-11 11:00:00 UKS Academy Kiełczów : Polonia Trzebnica relacja
11 2017-11-11 11:00:00 MKP Wołów : Ślęza Wrocław relacja
11 2017-11-11 11:00:00 Lotnik Twardogóra : Orliki Gmina Miękinia relacja
11 2017-11-11 11:00:00 AP II Oleśnica : WKS Śląsk II Wrocław relacja
11 2017-11-11 11:00:00 FC Wrocław Academy II : UKS AS Milicz relacja