Sezon 2016/17: III liga

Kol Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Relacja
1 2016-07-30 15:30:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 0:2 Górnik II Zabrze relacja
1 2016-07-30 17:00:00 Piast Żmigród 2:1 Pniówek 74 Pawłowice relacja
1 2016-07-30 17:00:00 Śląsk II Wrocław 0:2 Skra Częstochowa relacja
1 2016-07-30 17:00:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 1:1 Rekord Bielsko - Biała relacja
1 2016-07-30 17:00:00 Falubaz Zielona Góra 2:2 Górnik Wałbrzych relacja
1 2016-07-30 17:00:00 Stal Brzeg 3:3 Olimpia Kowary relacja
1 2016-07-30 18:00:00 KS Polkowice 2:1 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie relacja
1 2016-07-31 15:00:00 Unia Turza Śląska 3:0 Ślęza Wrocław relacja
1 2016-07-31 16:00:00 Miedź II Legnica 1:1 BKS Stal Bielsko - Biała relacja
2 2016-08-06 11:00:00 Miedź II Legnica 4:1 KS Polkowice relacja
2 2016-08-06 17:00:00 Rekord Bielsko - Biała 4:0 Falubaz Zielona Góra relacja
2 2016-08-06 17:00:00 Pniówek 74 Pawłowice 3:2 Śląsk II Wrocław relacja
2 2016-08-06 17:00:00 Górnik II Zabrze 1:1 Piast Żmigród relacja
2 2016-08-06 17:00:00 Stal Brzeg 3:0 Lechia Dzierżoniów relacja
2 2016-08-06 17:00:00 Ślęza Wrocław 1:0 Olimpia Kowary relacja
2 2016-08-06 17:00:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 1:0 Unia Turza Śląska relacja
2 2016-08-06 19:00:00 Skra Częstochowa 1:0 Ruch Zdzieszowice relacja
2 2016-08-07 17:00:00 BKS Stal Bielsko - Biała 2:0 Górnik Wałbrzych relacja
3 2016-08-10 17:00:00 Śląsk II Wrocław 2:2 Górnik II Zabrze relacja
3 2016-08-13 15:30:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 1:1 Ślęza Wrocław relacja
3 2016-08-13 17:00:00 Olimpia Kowary 1:1 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie relacja
3 2016-08-13 17:00:00 Piast Żmigród 1:4 Stal Brzeg relacja
3 2016-08-13 17:00:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 2:1 Pniówek 74 Pawłowice relacja
3 2016-08-13 17:00:00 Falubaz Zielona Góra 2:2 Skra Częstochowa relacja
3 2016-08-13 17:00:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 0:2 Rekord Bielsko - Biała relacja
3 2016-08-13 18:00:00 KS Polkowice 1:2 BKS Stal Bielsko - Biała relacja
3 2016-08-14 17:00:00 Unia Turza Śląska 2:1 Miedź II Legnica relacja
4 2016-08-17 18:00:00 BKS Stal Bielsko - Biała 2:3 Rekord Bielsko - Biała relacja
4 2016-08-17 18:00:00 Górnik II Zabrze 0:1 Ruch Zdzieszowice relacja
4 2016-08-17 18:00:00 Stal Brzeg 0:0 Śląsk II Wrocław relacja
4 2016-08-17 18:00:00 Ślęza Wrocław 4:2 Piast Żmigród relacja
4 2016-08-17 18:00:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 2:2 Lechia Dzierżoniów relacja
4 2016-08-17 18:00:00 Miedź II Legnica 4:2 Olimpia Kowary relacja
4 2016-08-24 17:00:00 KS Polkowice 2:0 Unia Turza Śląska relacja
4 2016-08-24 18:00:00 Skra Częstochowa 0:2 Górnik Wałbrzych relacja
4 2016-08-24 18:00:00 Pniówek 74 Pawłowice 2:3 Falubaz Zielona Góra relacja
5 2016-08-20 15:30:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 1:3 Miedź II Legnica relacja
5 2016-08-20 17:00:00 Olimpia Kowary 1:1 KS Polkowice relacja
5 2016-08-20 17:00:00 Piast Żmigród 1:2 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie relacja
5 2016-08-20 17:00:00 Śląsk II Wrocław 4:5 Ślęza Wrocław relacja
5 2016-08-20 17:00:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 0:0 Stal Brzeg relacja
5 2016-08-20 17:00:00 Falubaz Zielona Góra 2:0 Górnik II Zabrze relacja
5 2016-08-20 17:00:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 1:2 Pniówek 74 Pawłowice relacja
5 2016-08-20 17:00:00 Rekord Bielsko - Biała 1:1 Skra Częstochowa relacja
5 2016-09-24 15:00:00 Unia Turza Śląska 1:5 BKS Stal Bielsko - Biała relacja
6 2016-08-27 13:00:00 Miedź II Legnica 0:2 Piast Żmigród relacja
6 2016-08-27 17:00:00 BKS Stal Bielsko - Biała 2:2 Skra Częstochowa relacja
6 2016-08-27 17:00:00 Pniówek 74 Pawłowice 2:1 Rekord Bielsko - Biała relacja
6 2016-08-27 17:00:00 Stal Brzeg 2:0 Falubaz Zielona Góra relacja
6 2016-08-27 17:00:00 Ślęza Wrocław 0:1 Ruch Zdzieszowice relacja
6 2016-08-27 17:00:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 4:2 Śląsk II Wrocław relacja
6 2016-08-27 18:00:00 KS Polkowice 1:1 Lechia Dzierżoniów relacja
6 2016-08-28 15:00:00 Unia Turza Śląska 1:2 Olimpia Kowary relacja
6 2016-08-28 17:00:00 Górnik II Zabrze 2:1 Górnik Wałbrzych relacja
7 2016-09-03 11:00:00 Śląsk II Wrocław 2:0 Miedź II Legnica relacja
7 2016-09-03 12:00:00 Rekord Bielsko - Biała 0:0 Górnik II Zabrze relacja
7 2016-09-03 15:30:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 1:1 Unia Turza Śląska relacja
7 2016-09-03 16:30:00 Olimpia Kowary 1:0 BKS Stal Bielsko - Biała relacja
7 2016-09-03 16:30:00 Piast Żmigród 2:2 KS Polkowice relacja
7 2016-09-03 16:30:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 1:4 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie relacja
7 2016-09-03 16:30:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 1:2 Stal Brzeg relacja
7 2016-09-03 17:00:00 Falubaz Zielona Góra 0:3 Ślęza Wrocław relacja
7 2016-09-03 17:30:00 Skra Częstochowa 0:0 Pniówek 74 Pawłowice relacja
8 2016-09-09 19:00:00 KS Polkowice 4:0 Śląsk II Wrocław relacja
8 2016-09-10 13:00:00 Miedź II Legnica 2:1 Ruch Zdzieszowice relacja
8 2016-09-10 16:00:00 BKS Stal Bielsko - Biała 1:1 Pniówek 74 Pawłowice relacja
8 2016-09-10 16:00:00 Górnik II Zabrze 2:3 Skra Częstochowa relacja
8 2016-09-10 16:00:00 Stal Brzeg 2:0 Rekord Bielsko - Biała relacja
8 2016-09-10 16:00:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 2:1 Falubaz Zielona Góra relacja
8 2016-09-10 16:00:00 Olimpia Kowary 1:1 Lechia Dzierżoniów relacja
8 2016-09-10 17:00:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 1:1 Ślęza Wrocław relacja
8 2016-09-11 16:00:00 Unia Turza Śląska 1:2 Piast Żmigród relacja
9 2016-09-17 13:00:00 Śląsk II Wrocław 1:1 Unia Turza Śląska relacja
9 2016-09-17 15:30:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 1:0 BKS Stal Bielsko - Biała relacja
9 2016-09-17 16:00:00 Piast Żmigród 4:1 Olimpia Kowary relacja
9 2016-09-17 16:00:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 1:0 KS Polkowice relacja
9 2016-09-17 16:00:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 0:0 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie relacja
9 2016-09-17 16:00:00 Pniówek 74 Pawłowice 1:4 Górnik II Zabrze relacja
9 2016-09-17 16:30:00 Falubaz Zielona Góra 2:2 Miedź II Legnica relacja
9 2016-09-17 17:30:00 Skra Częstochowa 1:1 Stal Brzeg relacja
9 2016-09-18 14:00:00 Rekord Bielsko - Biała 2:3 Ślęza Wrocław relacja
10 2016-10-01 15:00:00 BKS Stal Bielsko - Biała 3:1 Górnik II Zabrze relacja
10 2016-10-01 15:00:00 Stal Brzeg 2:1 Pniówek 74 Pawłowice relacja
10 2016-10-01 15:00:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 1:0 Rekord Bielsko - Biała relacja
10 2016-10-01 15:00:00 Olimpia Kowary 1:3 Śląsk II Wrocław relacja
10 2016-10-01 15:30:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 0:2 Piast Żmigród relacja
10 2016-10-01 16:00:00 KS Polkowice 0:0 Falubaz Zielona Góra relacja
10 2016-10-02 15:00:00 Ślęza Wrocław 3:0 Skra Częstochowa relacja
10 2016-10-02 15:00:00 Unia Turza Śląska 1:2 Ruch Zdzieszowice relacja
10 2016-10-26 14:00:00 Miedź II Legnica 0:0 Górnik Wałbrzych relacja
11 2016-10-08 15:00:00 Piast Żmigród 0:1 BKS Stal Bielsko - Biała relacja
11 2016-10-08 15:00:00 Śląsk II Wrocław 0:0 Lechia Dzierżoniów relacja
11 2016-10-08 15:00:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 4:3 Olimpia Kowary relacja
11 2016-10-08 15:00:00 Pniówek 74 Pawłowice 2:1 Ślęza Wrocław relacja
11 2016-10-08 15:30:00 Falubaz Zielona Góra 1:0 Unia Turza Śląska relacja
11 2016-10-08 16:00:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 0:4 KS Polkowice relacja
11 2016-10-08 17:00:00 Skra Częstochowa 0:0 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie relacja
11 2016-10-09 14:30:00 Górnik II Zabrze 3:4 Stal Brzeg relacja
11 2016-10-09 15:00:00 Rekord Bielsko - Biała 1:0 Miedź II Legnica relacja
12 2016-10-15 13:00:00 BKS Stal Bielsko - Biała 2:1 Stal Brzeg relacja
12 2016-10-15 15:00:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 4:1 Pniówek 74 Pawłowice relacja
12 2016-10-15 15:00:00 Olimpia Kowary 2:5 Falubaz Zielona Góra relacja
12 2016-10-15 15:30:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 0:4 Ruch Zdzieszowice relacja
12 2016-10-15 16:00:00 KS Polkowice 1:3 Rekord Bielsko - Biała relacja
12 2016-10-16 13:00:00 Miedź II Legnica 3:1 Skra Częstochowa relacja
12 2016-10-16 14:30:00 Górnik II Zabrze 2:1 Ślęza Wrocław relacja
12 2016-10-16 15:00:00 Unia Turza Śląska 2:0 Górnik Wałbrzych relacja
12 2016-10-16 15:00:00 Piast Żmigród 0:0 Śląsk II Wrocław relacja
13 2016-10-22 14:00:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 2:0 Piast Żmigród relacja
13 2016-10-22 14:00:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 1:0 Olimpia Kowary relacja
13 2016-10-22 14:00:00 Rekord Bielsko - Biała 5:2 Unia Turza Śląska relacja
13 2016-10-22 14:00:00 Pniówek 74 Pawłowice 6:1 Miedź II Legnica relacja
13 2016-10-22 14:00:00 Górnik II Zabrze 1:0 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie relacja
13 2016-10-22 14:00:00 Stal Brzeg 3:3 Ślęza Wrocław relacja
13 2016-10-22 14:30:00 Falubaz Zielona Góra 2:2 Lechia Dzierżoniów relacja
13 2016-10-22 17:00:00 Skra Częstochowa 0:0 KS Polkowice relacja
13 2016-10-23 15:00:00 Śląsk II Wrocław 2:0 BKS Stal Bielsko - Biała relacja
14 2016-10-29 14:00:00 BKS Stal Bielsko - Biała 6:0 Ślęza Wrocław relacja
14 2016-10-29 14:00:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 3:0 Stal Brzeg relacja
14 2016-10-29 14:00:00 Olimpia Kowary 2:2 Rekord Bielsko - Biała relacja
14 2016-10-29 14:00:00 Piast Żmigród 3:1 Falubaz Zielona Góra relacja
14 2016-10-29 15:00:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 0:0 Górnik Wałbrzych relacja
14 2016-10-29 16:00:00 KS Polkowice 3:0 Pniówek 74 Pawłowice relacja
14 2016-10-30 13:00:00 Miedź II Legnica 0:0 Górnik II Zabrze relacja
14 2016-10-30 13:00:00 Unia Turza Śląska 1:3 Skra Częstochowa relacja
14 2016-10-30 14:00:00 Śląsk II Wrocław 1:0 Ruch Zdzieszowice relacja
15 2016-11-05 13:00:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 0:0 BKS Stal Bielsko - Biała relacja
15 2016-11-05 13:00:00 Rekord Bielsko - Biała 2:0 Lechia Dzierżoniów relacja
15 2016-11-05 13:00:00 Pniówek 74 Pawłowice 1:0 Unia Turza Śląska relacja
15 2016-11-05 13:00:00 Stal Brzeg 0:2 Miedź II Legnica relacja
15 2016-11-05 13:30:00 Falubaz Zielona Góra 1:0 Śląsk II Wrocław relacja
15 2016-11-05 16:00:00 Skra Częstochowa 1:0 Olimpia Kowary relacja
15 2016-11-06 12:00:00 Górnik II Zabrze 1:2 KS Polkowice relacja
15 2016-11-06 13:00:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 0:1 Piast Żmigród relacja
15 2016-11-06 13:00:00 Ślęza Wrocław 1:1 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie relacja
16 2016-11-11 16:00:00 KS Polkowice 2:0 Stal Brzeg relacja
16 2016-11-12 13:00:00 BKS Stal Bielsko - Biała 0:1 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie relacja
16 2016-11-12 13:00:00 Olimpia Kowary 1:5 Pniówek 74 Pawłowice relacja
16 2016-11-12 13:00:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 3:0 Falubaz Zielona Góra relacja
16 2016-11-12 13:30:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 1:2 Skra Częstochowa relacja
16 2016-11-12 13:30:00 Piast Żmigród 1:1 Rekord Bielsko - Biała relacja
16 2016-11-12 17:00:00 Śląsk II Wrocław 0:1 Górnik Wałbrzych relacja
16 2016-11-13 13:00:00 Miedź II Legnica 0:0 Ślęza Wrocław relacja
16 2016-11-13 13:00:00 Unia Turza Śląska 2:2 Górnik II Zabrze relacja
17 2016-11-19 13:00:00 Falubaz Zielona Góra 0:2 BKS Stal Bielsko - Biała relacja
17 2016-11-19 13:00:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 0:2 Ruch Zdzieszowice relacja
17 2016-11-19 13:00:00 Rekord Bielsko - Biała 2:0 Śląsk II Wrocław relacja
17 2016-11-19 13:00:00 Pniówek 74 Pawłowice 1:0 Lechia Dzierżoniów relacja
17 2016-11-19 13:00:00 Stal Brzeg 3:2 Unia Turza Śląska relacja
17 2016-11-19 13:00:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 4:2 Miedź II Legnica relacja
17 2016-11-19 16:00:00 Skra Częstochowa 6:0 Piast Żmigród relacja
17 2016-11-20 13:00:00 Górnik II Zabrze 3:0 Olimpia Kowary relacja
17 2016-11-20 13:00:00 KS Polkowice 1:1 Ślęza Wrocław relacja
18 2017-03-18 14:00:00 Ślęza Wrocław 0:0 Unia Turza Śląska relacja
18 2017-03-18 15:00:00 Olimpia Kowary 0:2 Stal Brzeg relacja
18 2017-03-18 15:00:00 BKS Stal Bielsko - Biała 0:1 Miedź II Legnica relacja
18 2017-03-18 15:00:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 3:3 KS Polkowice relacja
18 2017-03-18 15:00:00 Górnik II Zabrze 1:2 Lechia Dzierżoniów relacja
18 2017-03-18 15:00:00 Pniówek 74 Pawłowice 3:0 Piast Żmigród relacja
18 2017-03-18 15:00:00 Rekord Bielsko - Biała 1:2 Ruch Zdzieszowice relacja
18 2017-03-18 17:00:00 Skra Częstochowa 0:3 Śląsk II Wrocław relacja
18 2017-03-19 14:00:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 1:0 Falubaz Zielona Góra relacja
19 2017-03-25 13:00:00 Śląsk II Wrocław 0:0 Pniówek 74 Pawłowice relacja
19 2017-03-25 14:00:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 0:0 BKS Stal Bielsko - Biała relacja
19 2017-03-25 15:00:00 Falubaz Zielona Góra 3:3 Rekord Bielsko - Biała relacja
19 2017-03-25 15:00:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 3:1 Skra Częstochowa relacja
19 2017-03-25 15:00:00 Piast Żmigród 5:0 Górnik II Zabrze relacja
19 2017-03-25 15:00:00 Olimpia Kowary 1:3 Ślęza Wrocław relacja
19 2017-03-25 16:00:00 KS Polkowice 3:0 walkower Miedź II Legnica relacja
19 2017-03-26 13:00:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 0:4 Stal Brzeg relacja
19 2017-03-26 15:00:00 Unia Turza Śląska 1:3 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie relacja
20 2017-04-01 13:00:00 Miedź II Legnica 2:2 Unia Turza Śląska relacja
20 2017-04-01 13:00:00 Skra Częstochowa 0:2 Falubaz Zielona Góra relacja
20 2017-04-01 14:00:00 Ślęza Wrocław 1:2 Lechia Dzierżoniów relacja
20 2017-04-01 16:00:00 BKS Stal Bielsko - Biała 2:1 KS Polkowice relacja
20 2017-04-01 16:00:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 9:0 Olimpia Kowary relacja
20 2017-04-01 16:00:00 Stal Brzeg 1:3 Piast Żmigród relacja
20 2017-04-01 16:00:00 Pniówek 74 Pawłowice 1:0 Ruch Zdzieszowice relacja
20 2017-04-01 16:00:00 Rekord Bielsko - Biała 3:1 Górnik Wałbrzych relacja
20 2017-04-02 14:00:00 Górnik II Zabrze 3:0 Śląsk II Wrocław relacja
21 2017-04-08 11:00:00 Śląsk II Wrocław 1:2 Stal Brzeg relacja
21 2017-04-08 15:00:00 Falubaz Zielona Góra 1:0 Pniówek 74 Pawłowice relacja
21 2017-04-08 15:30:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 0:0 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie relacja
21 2017-04-08 16:00:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 0:0 Górnik II Zabrze relacja
21 2017-04-08 16:00:00 Piast Żmigród 1:0 Ślęza Wrocław relacja
21 2017-04-08 16:00:00 Rekord Bielsko - Biała 0:0 BKS Stal Bielsko - Biała relacja
21 2017-04-09 16:00:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 0:2 Skra Częstochowa relacja
21 2017-04-09 16:00:00 Unia Turza Śląska 2:0 KS Polkowice relacja
21 2017-04-19 17:00:00 Olimpia Kowary 1:2 Miedź II Legnica relacja
22 2017-04-15 13:00:00 BKS Stal Bielsko - Biała 1:0 Unia Turza Śląska relacja
22 2017-04-15 13:00:00 KS Polkowice 3:0 Olimpia Kowary relacja
22 2017-04-15 13:00:00 Miedź II Legnica 4:1 Lechia Dzierżoniów relacja
22 2017-04-15 13:00:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 1:1 Piast Żmigród relacja
22 2017-04-15 13:00:00 Stal Brzeg 0:0 Ruch Zdzieszowice relacja
22 2017-04-15 13:00:00 Górnik II Zabrze 0:1 Falubaz Zielona Góra relacja
22 2017-04-15 13:00:00 Pniówek 74 Pawłowice 0:3 Górnik Wałbrzych relacja
22 2017-04-15 14:00:00 Ślęza Wrocław 1:0 Śląsk II Wrocław relacja
22 2017-04-15 15:00:00 Skra Częstochowa 1:1 Rekord Bielsko - Biała relacja
23 2017-04-22 13:00:00 Śląsk II Wrocław 0:2 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie relacja
23 2017-04-22 15:30:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 0:3 KS Polkowice relacja
23 2017-04-22 16:00:00 Piast Żmigród 0:2 Miedź II Legnica relacja
23 2017-04-22 16:30:00 Skra Częstochowa 1:0 BKS Stal Bielsko - Biała relacja
23 2017-04-22 16:30:00 Rekord Bielsko - Biała 1:2 Pniówek 74 Pawłowice relacja
23 2017-04-22 16:30:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 0:2 Górnik II Zabrze relacja
23 2017-04-22 16:30:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 1:3 Ślęza Wrocław relacja
23 2017-04-22 16:30:00 Olimpia Kowary 0:4 Unia Turza Śląska relacja
23 2017-04-23 15:00:00 Falubaz Zielona Góra 0:0 Stal Brzeg relacja
24 2017-04-29 11:00:00 Miedź II Legnica 1:0 Śląsk II Wrocław relacja
24 2017-04-29 16:00:00 KS Polkowice 4:2 Piast Żmigród relacja
24 2017-04-29 17:00:00 Rekord Bielsko - Biała 2:1 Górnik II Zabrze relacja
24 2017-04-29 17:00:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 0:2 Ruch Zdzieszowice relacja
24 2017-04-29 17:00:00 Stal Brzeg 1:1 Górnik Wałbrzych relacja
24 2017-04-29 17:00:00 Pniówek 74 Pawłowice 1:4 Skra Częstochowa relacja
24 2017-04-30 17:00:00 BKS Stal Bielsko - Biała 6:0 Olimpia Kowary relacja
24 2017-04-30 17:00:00 Unia Turza Śląska 3:4 Lechia Dzierżoniów relacja
24 2017-05-10 16:30:00 Ślęza Wrocław 0:2 Falubaz Zielona Góra relacja
25 2017-05-03 15:30:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 1:0 Olimpia Kowary relacja
25 2017-05-03 17:00:00 Piast Żmigród 2:1 Unia Turza Śląska relacja
25 2017-05-03 17:30:00 Pniówek 74 Pawłowice 0:2 BKS Stal Bielsko - Biała relacja
25 2017-05-03 17:30:00 Skra Częstochowa 1:0 Górnik II Zabrze relacja
25 2017-05-03 17:30:00 Rekord Bielsko - Biała 1:1 Stal Brzeg relacja
25 2017-05-03 17:30:00 Falubaz Zielona Góra 0:0 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie relacja
25 2017-05-03 17:30:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 3:2 Miedź II Legnica relacja
25 2017-05-03 17:30:00 Śląsk II Wrocław 1:3 KS Polkowice relacja
25 2017-05-24 18:00:00 Ślęza Wrocław 3:1 Górnik Wałbrzych relacja
26 2017-05-06 13:00:00 Miedź II Legnica 4:2 Falubaz Zielona Góra relacja
26 2017-05-06 17:00:00 BKS Stal Bielsko - Biała 3:0 Lechia Dzierżoniów relacja
26 2017-05-06 17:00:00 Olimpia Kowary 2:3 Piast Żmigród relacja
26 2017-05-06 17:00:00 Unia Turza Śląska 2:0 Śląsk II Wrocław relacja
26 2017-05-06 17:00:00 KS Polkowice 2:1 Ruch Zdzieszowice relacja
26 2017-05-06 17:00:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 0:0 Górnik Wałbrzych relacja
26 2017-05-06 17:00:00 Ślęza Wrocław 1:1 Rekord Bielsko - Biała relacja
26 2017-05-06 17:00:00 Stal Brzeg 1:1 Skra Częstochowa relacja
26 2017-05-06 17:00:00 Górnik II Zabrze 1:3 Pniówek 74 Pawłowice relacja
27 2017-05-13 13:00:00 Śląsk II Wrocław 6:0 Olimpia Kowary relacja
27 2017-05-13 15:00:00 Skra Częstochowa 0:0 Ślęza Wrocław relacja
27 2017-05-13 17:00:00 Górnik II Zabrze 2:1 BKS Stal Bielsko - Biała relacja
27 2017-05-13 17:00:00 Pniówek 74 Pawłowice 0:0 Stal Brzeg relacja
27 2017-05-13 17:00:00 Rekord Bielsko - Biała 3:1 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie relacja
27 2017-05-13 17:00:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 0:1 Miedź II Legnica relacja
27 2017-05-13 17:00:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 4:0 Unia Turza Śląska relacja
27 2017-05-13 17:00:00 Piast Żmigród 3:3 Lechia Dzierżoniów relacja
27 2017-05-14 16:00:00 Falubaz Zielona Góra 1:5 KS Polkowice relacja
28 2017-05-20 13:00:00 Miedź II Legnica 0:0 Rekord Bielsko - Biała relacja
28 2017-05-20 15:30:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 1:0 Śląsk II Wrocław relacja
28 2017-05-20 17:00:00 Olimpia Kowary 2:5 Ruch Zdzieszowice relacja
28 2017-05-20 17:00:00 KS Polkowice 2:1 Górnik Wałbrzych relacja
28 2017-05-20 17:00:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 2:0 Skra Częstochowa relacja
28 2017-05-20 17:00:00 Ślęza Wrocław 2:1 Pniówek 74 Pawłowice relacja
28 2017-05-20 17:00:00 Stal Brzeg 1:1 Górnik II Zabrze relacja
28 2017-05-21 17:00:00 BKS Stal Bielsko - Biała 1:1 Piast Żmigród relacja
28 2017-05-21 17:00:00 Unia Turza Śląska 1:1 Falubaz Zielona Góra relacja
29 2017-05-17 17:00:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 0:4 Unia Turza Śląska relacja
29 2017-05-27 15:00:00 Skra Częstochowa 1:2 Miedź II Legnica relacja
29 2017-05-27 15:00:00 Falubaz Zielona Góra 4:1 Olimpia Kowary relacja
29 2017-05-27 17:00:00 Ślęza Wrocław 3:4 Górnik II Zabrze relacja
29 2017-05-27 17:00:00 Stal Brzeg 1:0 BKS Stal Bielsko - Biała relacja
29 2017-05-27 17:00:00 Pniówek 74 Pawłowice 0:2 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie relacja
29 2017-05-27 17:00:00 Rekord Bielsko - Biała 3:0 KS Polkowice relacja
29 2017-05-27 17:00:00 Śląsk II Wrocław 3:2 Piast Żmigród relacja
29 2017-05-27 17:00:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 2:0 Lechia Dzierżoniów relacja
30 2017-05-31 17:00:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 0:2 Falubaz Zielona Góra relacja
30 2017-05-31 17:00:00 Ślęza Wrocław 1:0 Stal Brzeg relacja
30 2017-05-31 18:00:00 Piast Żmigród 1:1 Ruch Zdzieszowice relacja
30 2017-05-31 18:00:00 BKS Stal Bielsko - Biała 1:1 Śląsk II Wrocław relacja
30 2017-05-31 18:00:00 KS Polkowice 1:1 Skra Częstochowa relacja
30 2017-05-31 18:00:00 Unia Turza Śląska 1:1 Rekord Bielsko - Biała relacja
30 2017-05-31 18:00:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 2:1 Górnik II Zabrze relacja
30 2017-05-31 18:00:00 Miedź II Legnica 5:0 Pniówek 74 Pawłowice relacja
30 2017-06-07 18:00:00 Olimpia Kowary 0:5 Górnik Wałbrzych relacja
31 2017-06-03 17:00:00 Ślęza Wrocław 0:1 BKS Stal Bielsko - Biała relacja
31 2017-06-03 17:00:00 Stal Brzeg 4:3 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie relacja
31 2017-06-03 17:00:00 Rekord Bielsko - Biała 3:0 walkower Olimpia Kowary relacja
31 2017-06-03 17:00:00 Skra Częstochowa 1:1 Unia Turza Śląska relacja
31 2017-06-03 17:00:00 Pniówek 74 Pawłowice 2:1 KS Polkowice relacja
31 2017-06-03 17:00:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 2:0 Śląsk II Wrocław relacja
31 2017-06-03 17:00:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 0:1 Lechia Dzierżoniów relacja
31 2017-06-04 13:30:00 Górnik II Zabrze 2:0 Miedź II Legnica relacja
31 2017-06-04 17:00:00 Falubaz Zielona Góra 1:1 Piast Żmigród relacja
32 2017-06-07 18:00:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 4:0 Ślęza Wrocław relacja
32 2017-06-09 18:00:00 Miedź II Legnica 2:1 Stal Brzeg relacja
32 2017-06-10 15:30:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 2:1 Rekord Bielsko - Biała relacja
32 2017-06-10 16:00:00 BKS Stal Bielsko - Biała 0:1 Ruch Zdzieszowice relacja
32 2017-06-10 16:00:00 Śląsk II Wrocław 3:0 Falubaz Zielona Góra relacja
32 2017-06-10 16:00:00 Piast Żmigród 4:1 Górnik Wałbrzych relacja
32 2017-06-10 17:00:00 Olimpia Kowary 0:8 Skra Częstochowa relacja
32 2017-06-10 18:00:00 KS Polkowice 3:1 Górnik II Zabrze relacja
32 2017-06-11 17:00:00 Unia Turza Śląska 2:2 Pniówek 74 Pawłowice relacja
33 2017-06-13 17:00:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 0:2 Śląsk II Wrocław relacja
33 2017-06-14 18:00:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 4:0 BKS Stal Bielsko - Biała relacja
33 2017-06-14 18:00:00 Ślęza Wrocław 2:0 Miedź II Legnica relacja
33 2017-06-14 18:00:00 Stal Brzeg 2:1 KS Polkowice relacja
33 2017-06-14 18:00:00 Skra Częstochowa 4:0 Lechia Dzierżoniów relacja
33 2017-06-14 18:00:00 Pniówek 74 Pawłowice 3:0 walkower Olimpia Kowary relacja
33 2017-06-14 18:00:00 Górnik II Zabrze 0:1 Unia Turza Śląska relacja
33 2017-06-14 18:00:00 Falubaz Zielona Góra 0:3 Ruch Zdzieszowice relacja
33 2017-06-14 18:00:00 Rekord Bielsko - Biała 2:1 Piast Żmigród relacja
34 2017-06-17 17:00:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 4:0 Górnik Wałbrzych relacja
34 2017-06-17 17:00:00 BKS Stal Bielsko - Biała 1:1 Falubaz Zielona Góra relacja
34 2017-06-17 17:00:00 Ślęza Wrocław 0:2 KS Polkowice relacja
34 2017-06-17 17:00:00 Śląsk II Wrocław 0:2 Rekord Bielsko - Biała relacja
34 2017-06-17 17:00:00 Piast Żmigród 0:2 Skra Częstochowa relacja
34 2017-06-17 17:00:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 0:1 Pniówek 74 Pawłowice relacja
34 2017-06-17 17:00:00 Miedź II Legnica 0:4 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie relacja
34 2017-06-17 17:00:00 Unia Turza Śląska 4:4 Stal Brzeg relacja
34 2017-06-17 17:00:00 Olimpia Kowary 1:4 Górnik II Zabrze relacja