Sezon 2016/17: OLM

Kol Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Relacja
1 2017-03-18 10:00:00 FMS Strzelin 3:1 Sporting Wrocław relacja
1 2017-03-18 11:00:00 Błękitni Jerzmanowo 0:1 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław relacja
1 2017-03-18 11:00:00 Forza Wrocław 4:1 Sokół Smolec relacja
1 2017-03-18 12:30:00 FC Wrocław Academy II 2:2 Strzelinianka Strzelin relacja
1 2017-03-18 16:00:00 AP Oleśnica 2:2 Parasol Wrocław relacja
1 2017-03-19 10:30:00 Olympic Wrocław 6:0 Polonia Środa Śląska relacja
1 2017-05-24 12:00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 4:1 Polonia II Wrocław relacja
2 2017-03-25 11:00:00 Polonia Środa Śląska 4:0 WKS Śląsk Wrocław relacja
2 2017-03-25 11:00:00 Sokół Smolec 0:5 Olympic Wrocław relacja
2 2017-03-25 11:00:00 Strzelinianka Strzelin 1:6 FMS Strzelin relacja
2 2017-03-25 11:00:00 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 0:3 FC Wrocław Academy II relacja
2 2017-03-25 11:00:00 Parasol Wrocław 2:0 Błękitni Jerzmanowo relacja
2 2017-03-29 17:00:00 Ślęza Wrocław 2:1 AP Oleśnica relacja
3 2017-04-01 10:00:00 Forza Wrocław 8:1 Strzelinianka Strzelin relacja
3 2017-04-01 11:00:00 Błękitni Jerzmanowo 0:1 Ślęza Wrocław relacja
3 2017-04-01 11:00:00 Polonia II Wrocław 5:0 Polonia Środa Śląska relacja
3 2017-04-01 11:00:00 FMS Strzelin 3:1 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław relacja
3 2017-04-01 11:00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 9:0 Sokół Smolec relacja
3 2017-04-01 11:30:00 FC Wrocław Academy II 4:4 Parasol Wrocław relacja
3 2017-04-01 15:00:00 Olympic Wrocław 13:0 Sporting Wrocław relacja
4 2017-04-08 10:30:00 AP Oleśnica 4:1 Błękitni Jerzmanowo relacja
4 2017-04-08 11:00:00 Sporting Wrocław 1:3 WKS Śląsk Wrocław relacja
4 2017-04-08 11:00:00 Sokół Smolec 2:4 Polonia II Wrocław relacja
4 2017-04-08 11:00:00 Ślęza Wrocław 1:3 FC Wrocław Academy II relacja
4 2017-04-08 11:00:00 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 2:3 Forza Wrocław relacja
4 2017-04-08 11:00:00 Strzelinianka Strzelin 0:9 Olympic Wrocław relacja
4 2017-04-08 11:00:00 Parasol Wrocław 3:2 FMS Strzelin relacja
5 2017-04-15 11:00:00 Polonia II Wrocław 2:2 Sporting Wrocław relacja
5 2017-04-15 11:00:00 Olympic Wrocław 10:0 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław relacja
5 2017-04-15 11:00:00 Forza Wrocław 1:3 Parasol Wrocław relacja
5 2017-04-15 11:00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 9:0 Strzelinianka Strzelin relacja
5 2017-04-15 11:00:00 Polonia Środa Śląska 6:1 Sokół Smolec relacja
5 2017-04-15 11:00:00 FMS Strzelin 1:0 Ślęza Wrocław relacja
5 2017-04-26 13:00:00 FC Wrocław Academy II 2:5 AP Oleśnica relacja
6 2017-04-22 10:00:00 Strzelinianka Strzelin 0:10 Polonia II Wrocław relacja
6 2017-04-22 11:00:00 Sporting Wrocław 2:3 Polonia Środa Śląska relacja
6 2017-04-22 11:00:00 Parasol Wrocław 0:8 Olympic Wrocław relacja
6 2017-04-22 11:00:00 Błękitni Jerzmanowo 3:2 FC Wrocław Academy II relacja
6 2017-04-22 12:30:00 Ślęza Wrocław 1:2 Forza Wrocław relacja
6 2017-05-16 11:00:00 AP Oleśnica 5:2 FMS Strzelin relacja
6 2017-05-25 19:30:00 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 1:7 WKS Śląsk Wrocław relacja
7 2017-04-29 11:00:00 Polonia Środa Śląska 8:1 Strzelinianka Strzelin relacja
7 2017-04-29 11:00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 2:0 Parasol Wrocław relacja
7 2017-04-29 11:00:00 Sokół Smolec 0:5 Sporting Wrocław relacja
7 2017-04-29 11:00:00 Forza Wrocław 2:1 AP Oleśnica relacja
7 2017-04-29 11:00:00 FMS Strzelin 5:3 Błękitni Jerzmanowo relacja
7 2017-04-29 11:00:00 Olympic Wrocław 7:0 Ślęza Wrocław relacja
7 2017-06-14 19:00:00 Polonia II Wrocław 5:3 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław relacja
8 2017-05-06 10:00:00 FC Wrocław Academy II 6:1 FMS Strzelin relacja
8 2017-05-06 11:00:00 Błękitni Jerzmanowo 1:2 Forza Wrocław relacja
8 2017-05-06 11:00:00 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 1:5 Polonia Środa Śląska relacja
8 2017-05-06 11:00:00 Strzelinianka Strzelin 1:4 Sokół Smolec relacja
8 2017-05-06 11:30:00 AP Oleśnica 0:2 Olympic Wrocław relacja
8 2017-05-06 12:30:00 Ślęza Wrocław 1:5 WKS Śląsk Wrocław relacja
8 2017-05-06 15:00:00 Parasol Wrocław 0:3 Polonia II Wrocław relacja
9 2017-05-13 10:00:00 Forza Wrocław 1:4 FC Wrocław Academy II relacja
9 2017-05-13 11:00:00 Sporting Wrocław 4:2 Strzelinianka Strzelin relacja
9 2017-05-13 11:00:00 Sokół Smolec 1:9 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław relacja
9 2017-05-13 11:00:00 Polonia II Wrocław 4:2 Ślęza Wrocław relacja
9 2017-05-13 11:00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 4:2 AP Oleśnica relacja
9 2017-05-13 11:00:00 Olympic Wrocław 3:0 Błękitni Jerzmanowo relacja
9 2017-05-17 18:00:00 Polonia Środa Śląska 1:1 Parasol Wrocław relacja
10 2017-05-20 11:00:00 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 0:1 Sporting Wrocław relacja
10 2017-05-20 11:00:00 Parasol Wrocław 0:2 Sokół Smolec relacja
10 2017-05-20 11:30:00 FC Wrocław Academy II 0:8 Olympic Wrocław relacja
10 2017-05-20 11:30:00 AP Oleśnica 1:3 Polonia II Wrocław relacja
10 2017-05-20 12:30:00 Ślęza Wrocław 1:4 Polonia Środa Śląska relacja
10 2017-05-20 13:00:00 FMS Strzelin 1:2 Forza Wrocław relacja
10 2017-06-08 17:30:00 Błękitni Jerzmanowo 0:2 WKS Śląsk Wrocław relacja
11 2017-05-27 11:00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 9:0 FC Wrocław Academy II relacja
11 2017-05-27 11:00:00 Sokół Smolec 0:4 Ślęza Wrocław relacja
11 2017-05-27 11:00:00 Olympic Wrocław 10:0 FMS Strzelin relacja
11 2017-05-27 11:00:00 Polonia Środa Śląska 6:1 AP Oleśnica relacja
11 2017-05-27 11:00:00 Polonia II Wrocław 3:2 Błękitni Jerzmanowo relacja
11 2017-06-06 18:00:00 Strzelinianka Strzelin 0:8 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław relacja
11 2017-06-07 17:00:00 Sporting Wrocław 7:2 Parasol Wrocław relacja
12 2017-05-31 11:00:00 Błękitni Jerzmanowo 3:4 Polonia Środa Śląska relacja
12 2017-05-31 14:30:00 FC Wrocław Academy II 0:3 Polonia II Wrocław relacja
12 2017-05-31 17:00:00 Ślęza Wrocław 3:1 Sporting Wrocław relacja
12 2017-06-01 18:30:00 FMS Strzelin 2:4 WKS Śląsk Wrocław relacja
12 2017-06-01 19:00:00 Parasol Wrocław 17:1 Strzelinianka Strzelin relacja
12 2017-06-06 16:15:00 AP Oleśnica 1:6 Sokół Smolec relacja
12 2017-06-06 19:00:00 Forza Wrocław 0:2 Olympic Wrocław relacja
13 2017-06-03 11:00:00 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 5:7 Parasol Wrocław relacja
13 2017-06-03 11:00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 0:0 Forza Wrocław relacja
13 2017-06-03 11:00:00 Polonia II Wrocław 3:1 FMS Strzelin relacja
13 2017-06-03 11:00:00 Sokół Smolec 0:4 Błękitni Jerzmanowo relacja
13 2017-06-03 11:00:00 Sporting Wrocław 0:2 AP Oleśnica relacja
13 2017-06-03 11:00:00 Strzelinianka Strzelin 3:5 Ślęza Wrocław relacja
13 2017-06-07 18:00:00 Polonia Środa Śląska 12:2 FC Wrocław Academy II relacja
14 2017-06-10 10:00:00 Forza Wrocław 0:4 Polonia II Wrocław relacja
14 2017-06-10 11:00:00 FMS Strzelin 4:4 Polonia Środa Śląska relacja
14 2017-06-10 11:00:00 Ślęza Wrocław 1:2 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław relacja
14 2017-06-10 11:00:00 Olympic Wrocław 1:2 WKS Śląsk Wrocław relacja
14 2017-06-10 11:00:00 Błękitni Jerzmanowo 1:0 Sporting Wrocław relacja
14 2017-06-13 17:30:00 AP Oleśnica 14:0 Strzelinianka Strzelin relacja
14 2017-06-14 18:00:00 FC Wrocław Academy II 2:3 Sokół Smolec relacja
15 2017-06-17 11:00:00 Sokół Smolec 1:5 FMS Strzelin relacja
15 2017-06-17 11:00:00 Parasol Wrocław 0:2 Ślęza Wrocław relacja
15 2017-06-17 11:00:00 Polonia Środa Śląska 4:0 Forza Wrocław relacja
15 2017-06-17 11:00:00 Sporting Wrocław 0:3 FC Wrocław Academy II relacja
15 2017-06-17 11:00:00 Strzelinianka Strzelin 0:7 Błękitni Jerzmanowo relacja
15 2017-06-17 11:00:00 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 5:3 AP Oleśnica relacja
15 2017-06-17 11:00:00 Polonia II Wrocław 1:3 Olympic Wrocław relacja