Sezon 2016/17: DLJS

Kol Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Relacja
1 2016-08-20 00:00:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 2:1 Ślęza Wrocław relacja
1 2016-08-20 00:00:00 KS Oława 3:1 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra relacja
1 2016-08-20 00:00:00 Olimpia Kamienna Góra 0:4 Chrobry Głogów relacja
1 2016-08-21 00:00:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 3:2 KS Polkowice relacja
1 2016-08-21 00:00:00 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie 0:12 Zagłębie II Lubin relacja
1 2016-08-21 00:00:00 Victoria Świebodzice 0:3 Pogoń Oleśnica relacja
1 2016-08-21 00:00:00 Miedź II Legnica 1:3 WKS Śląsk Wrocław relacja
1 2016-08-31 00:00:00 Parasol Wrocław 6:1 Polonia Stal Świdnica relacja
2 2016-08-27 00:00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 5:0 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie relacja
2 2016-08-27 00:00:00 Chrobry Głogów 6:0 Polonia Stal Świdnica relacja
2 2016-08-27 00:00:00 Olimpia Kamienna Góra 5:2 Victoria Świebodzice relacja
2 2016-08-27 00:00:00 KS Polkowice 4:1 Miedź II Legnica relacja
2 2016-08-28 00:00:00 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 2:2 Lechia Dzierżoniów relacja
2 2016-08-28 00:00:00 Ślęza Wrocław 0:1 KS Oława relacja
2 2016-08-28 00:00:00 Pogoń Oleśnica 2:1 Górnik Wałbrzych relacja
2 2016-08-28 00:00:00 Zagłębie II Lubin 5:1 Parasol Wrocław relacja
3 2016-08-31 00:00:00 KS Oława 1:2 Pogoń Oleśnica relacja
3 2016-09-03 00:00:00 Parasol Wrocław 2:2 WKS Śląsk Wrocław relacja
3 2016-09-04 00:00:00 Victoria Świebodzice 0:6 Chrobry Głogów relacja
3 2016-09-04 00:00:00 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie 1:6 KS Polkowice relacja
3 2016-09-04 00:00:00 Polonia Stal Świdnica 0:0 Zagłębie II Lubin relacja
3 2016-09-04 00:00:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 1:2 Ślęza Wrocław relacja
3 2016-09-04 00:00:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 6:0 Olimpia Kamienna Góra relacja
3 2016-09-04 00:00:00 Miedź II Legnica 3:0 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra relacja
4 2016-09-10 00:00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1:1 Polonia Stal Świdnica relacja
4 2016-09-10 00:00:00 Olimpia Kamienna Góra 0:1 KS Oława relacja
4 2016-09-10 00:00:00 Ślęza Wrocław 1:0 Miedź II Legnica relacja
4 2016-09-10 00:00:00 KS Polkowice 6:0 Parasol Wrocław relacja
4 2016-09-10 00:00:00 Chrobry Głogów 3:1 Zagłębie II Lubin relacja
4 2016-09-10 00:00:00 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 8:0 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie relacja
4 2016-09-11 00:00:00 Victoria Świebodzice 1:2 Górnik Wałbrzych relacja
4 2016-09-11 00:00:00 Pogoń Oleśnica 0:1 Lechia Dzierżoniów relacja
5 2016-09-17 00:00:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 2:2 Chrobry Głogów relacja
5 2016-09-17 00:00:00 KS Oława 12:2 Victoria Świebodzice relacja
5 2016-09-17 00:00:00 Zagłębie II Lubin 2:2 WKS Śląsk Wrocław relacja
5 2016-09-17 00:00:00 Polonia Stal Świdnica 0:1 KS Polkowice relacja
5 2016-09-17 00:00:00 Parasol Wrocław 3:2 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra relacja
5 2016-09-18 00:00:00 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie 1:2 Ślęza Wrocław relacja
5 2016-09-18 00:00:00 Miedź II Legnica 4:0 Pogoń Oleśnica relacja
5 2016-09-18 00:00:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 4:1 Olimpia Kamienna Góra relacja
6 2016-09-24 00:00:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 3:1 KS Oława relacja
6 2016-09-24 00:00:00 Ślęza Wrocław 3:0 Parasol Wrocław relacja
6 2016-09-24 00:00:00 Olimpia Kamienna Góra 1:6 Miedź II Legnica relacja
6 2016-09-24 00:00:00 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 3:0 Polonia Stal Świdnica relacja
6 2016-09-25 00:00:00 Pogoń Oleśnica 6:0 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie relacja
6 2016-09-28 00:00:00 Chrobry Głogów 1:0 WKS Śląsk Wrocław relacja
6 2016-09-28 00:00:00 Victoria Świebodzice 1:1 Lechia Dzierżoniów relacja
6 2016-10-12 00:00:00 KS Polkowice 0:0 Zagłębie II Lubin relacja
7 2016-10-01 00:00:00 KS Oława 1:2 Chrobry Głogów relacja
7 2016-10-01 00:00:00 Parasol Wrocław 2:2 Pogoń Oleśnica relacja
7 2016-10-01 00:00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1:6 KS Polkowice relacja
7 2016-10-02 00:00:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 2:1 Górnik Wałbrzych relacja
7 2016-10-02 00:00:00 Zagłębie II Lubin 2:1 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra relacja
7 2016-10-02 00:00:00 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie 5:0 Olimpia Kamienna Góra relacja
7 2016-10-02 00:00:00 Miedź II Legnica 10:0 Victoria Świebodzice relacja
7 2016-10-02 00:00:00 Polonia Stal Świdnica 2:0 Ślęza Wrocław relacja
8 2016-10-08 00:00:00 Chrobry Głogów 3:4 KS Polkowice relacja
8 2016-10-08 00:00:00 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 2:1 WKS Śląsk Wrocław relacja
8 2016-10-08 00:00:00 Olimpia Kamienna Góra 0:6 Parasol Wrocław relacja
8 2016-10-08 00:00:00 Ślęza Wrocław 0:1 Zagłębie II Lubin relacja
8 2016-10-09 00:00:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 2:1 Miedź II Legnica relacja
8 2016-10-09 00:00:00 Pogoń Oleśnica 2:2 Polonia Stal Świdnica relacja
8 2016-10-09 00:00:00 KS Oława 5:4 Lechia Dzierżoniów relacja
8 2016-10-09 00:00:00 Victoria Świebodzice 1:6 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie relacja
9 2016-10-15 00:00:00 KS Polkowice 1:1 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra relacja
9 2016-10-15 00:00:00 Miedź II Legnica 0:3 KS Oława relacja
9 2016-10-15 00:00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 4:2 Ślęza Wrocław relacja
9 2016-10-16 00:00:00 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie 1:1 Górnik Wałbrzych relacja
9 2016-10-16 00:00:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 2:2 Chrobry Głogów relacja
9 2016-10-16 00:00:00 Polonia Stal Świdnica 1:1 Olimpia Kamienna Góra relacja
9 2016-10-19 00:00:00 Parasol Wrocław 5:1 Victoria Świebodzice relacja
9 2016-10-22 00:00:00 Zagłębie II Lubin 1:0 Pogoń Oleśnica relacja
10 2016-10-22 00:00:00 Ślęza Wrocław 3:0 KS Polkowice relacja
10 2016-10-22 00:00:00 Chrobry Głogów 3:0 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra relacja
10 2016-10-22 00:00:00 KS Oława 3:0 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie relacja
10 2016-10-23 00:00:00 Victoria Świebodzice 0:3 Polonia Stal Świdnica relacja
10 2016-10-23 00:00:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 2:2 Miedź II Legnica relacja
10 2016-10-23 00:00:00 Pogoń Oleśnica 1:3 WKS Śląsk Wrocław relacja
10 2016-10-23 00:00:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 1:2 Parasol Wrocław relacja
10 2016-11-02 00:00:00 Olimpia Kamienna Góra 0:2 Zagłębie II Lubin relacja
11 2016-10-29 00:00:00 KS Polkowice 4:1 Pogoń Oleśnica relacja
11 2016-10-29 00:00:00 Parasol Wrocław 3:2 KS Oława relacja
11 2016-10-29 00:00:00 Polonia Stal Świdnica 0:1 Górnik Wałbrzych relacja
11 2016-10-29 00:00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 12:0 Olimpia Kamienna Góra relacja
11 2016-10-29 00:00:00 Miedź II Legnica 0:3 Chrobry Głogów relacja
11 2016-10-30 00:00:00 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie 1:7 Lechia Dzierżoniów relacja
11 2016-10-30 00:00:00 Zagłębie II Lubin 17:0 Victoria Świebodzice relacja
11 2016-10-30 11:00:00 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 0:4 Ślęza Wrocław relacja
12 2016-11-05 00:00:00 KS Oława 1:3 Polonia Stal Świdnica relacja
12 2016-11-05 00:00:00 Olimpia Kamienna Góra 0:6 KS Polkowice relacja
12 2016-11-05 00:00:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 1:10 Zagłębie II Lubin relacja
12 2016-11-05 11:00:00 Chrobry Głogów 0:0 Ślęza Wrocław relacja
12 2016-11-06 00:00:00 Victoria Świebodzice 0:20 WKS Śląsk Wrocław relacja
12 2016-11-06 00:00:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 3:1 Parasol Wrocław relacja
12 2016-11-06 00:00:00 Pogoń Oleśnica 0:2 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra relacja
12 2016-11-06 00:00:00 Miedź II Legnica 3:0 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie relacja
13 2016-11-10 00:00:00 Parasol Wrocław 1:1 Miedź II Legnica relacja
13 2016-11-12 00:00:00 KS Polkowice 5:0 Victoria Świebodzice relacja
13 2016-11-12 00:00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 5:1 Górnik Wałbrzych relacja
13 2016-11-13 00:00:00 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie 1:5 Chrobry Głogów relacja
13 2016-11-13 00:00:00 Zagłębie II Lubin 7:1 KS Oława relacja
13 2016-11-13 00:00:00 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 3:0 walkower Olimpia Kamienna Góra relacja
13 2016-11-13 00:00:00 Polonia Stal Świdnica 1:2 Lechia Dzierżoniów relacja
13 2016-11-13 14:00:00 Ślęza Wrocław 3:1 Pogoń Oleśnica relacja
14 2016-11-16 00:00:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 1:5 Zagłębie II Lubin relacja
14 2016-11-19 00:00:00 Chrobry Głogów 1:0 Pogoń Oleśnica relacja
14 2016-11-19 00:00:00 Miedź II Legnica 2:0 Polonia Stal Świdnica relacja
14 2016-11-19 11:00:00 Olimpia Kamienna Góra 1:1 Ślęza Wrocław relacja
14 2016-11-20 00:00:00 KS Oława 2:2 WKS Śląsk Wrocław relacja
14 2016-11-20 00:00:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 4:2 KS Polkowice relacja
14 2016-11-20 00:00:00 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie 0:2 Parasol Wrocław relacja
14 2016-11-20 00:00:00 Victoria Świebodzice 0:11 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra relacja
15 2016-11-26 00:00:00 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 3:0 Górnik Wałbrzych relacja
15 2016-11-26 00:00:00 KS Polkowice 1:2 KS Oława relacja
15 2016-11-26 00:00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 6:1 Lechia Dzierżoniów relacja
15 2016-11-26 00:00:00 Parasol Wrocław 4:4 Chrobry Głogów relacja
15 2016-11-26 00:00:00 Zagłębie II Lubin 0:0 Miedź II Legnica relacja
15 2016-11-26 12:00:00 Ślęza Wrocław 10:0 Victoria Świebodzice relacja
15 2016-11-27 00:00:00 Polonia Stal Świdnica 1:0 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie relacja
15 2016-11-27 00:00:00 Pogoń Oleśnica 6:0 Olimpia Kamienna Góra relacja
16 2017-03-18 11:00:00 Ślęza Wrocław 4:1 Górnik Wałbrzych relacja
16 2017-03-18 11:00:00 Chrobry Głogów 8:0 Olimpia Kamienna Góra relacja
16 2017-03-18 11:00:00 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 4:0 KS Oława relacja
16 2017-03-18 11:00:00 KS Polkowice 2:4 Lechia Dzierżoniów relacja
16 2017-03-18 11:00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 6:1 Miedź II Legnica relacja
16 2017-03-19 11:00:00 Polonia Stal Świdnica 5:0 Parasol Wrocław relacja
16 2017-03-19 11:00:00 Pogoń Oleśnica 3:0 Victoria Świebodzice relacja
16 2017-03-19 13:00:00 Zagłębie II Lubin 6:2 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie relacja
17 2017-03-25 11:00:00 Parasol Wrocław 2:3 Zagłębie II Lubin relacja
17 2017-03-25 11:00:00 Miedź II Legnica 3:2 KS Polkowice relacja
17 2017-03-25 11:00:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 4:0 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra relacja
17 2017-03-25 11:00:00 Victoria Świebodzice 0:3 Olimpia Kamienna Góra relacja
17 2017-03-25 11:00:00 KS Oława 0:1 Ślęza Wrocław relacja
17 2017-03-26 11:00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 5:0 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie relacja
17 2017-03-26 11:00:00 Polonia Stal Świdnica 1:4 Chrobry Głogów relacja
17 2017-03-26 11:00:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 3:3 Pogoń Oleśnica relacja
18 2017-04-01 11:00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 4:1 Parasol Wrocław relacja
18 2017-04-01 11:00:00 Zagłębie II Lubin 6:0 Polonia Stal Świdnica relacja
18 2017-04-01 11:00:00 KS Polkowice 0:3 walkower Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie relacja
18 2017-04-01 11:00:00 Ślęza Wrocław 0:1 Lechia Dzierżoniów relacja
18 2017-04-01 11:00:00 Chrobry Głogów 3:0 Victoria Świebodzice relacja
18 2017-04-01 11:00:00 Olimpia Kamienna Góra 2:3 Górnik Wałbrzych relacja
18 2017-04-01 11:00:00 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 0:1 Miedź II Legnica relacja
18 2017-04-02 11:00:00 Pogoń Oleśnica 0:3 KS Oława relacja
19 2017-04-08 11:00:00 Miedź II Legnica 1:2 Ślęza Wrocław relacja
19 2017-04-08 11:00:00 Polonia Stal Świdnica 3:0 WKS Śląsk Wrocław relacja
19 2017-04-08 11:00:00 KS Oława 5:0 Olimpia Kamienna Góra relacja
19 2017-04-08 11:00:00 Parasol Wrocław 0:7 KS Polkowice relacja
19 2017-04-08 15:30:00 Zagłębie II Lubin 3:0 Chrobry Głogów relacja
19 2017-04-09 11:00:00 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie 0:4 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra relacja
19 2017-04-09 11:00:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 5:1 Pogoń Oleśnica relacja
19 2017-04-09 13:00:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 3:0 Victoria Świebodzice relacja
20 2017-04-12 17:00:00 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 3:3 Parasol Wrocław relacja
20 2017-04-13 11:00:00 Ślęza Wrocław 1:0 walkower 3: Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie relacja
20 2017-04-15 11:00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 2:4 Zagłębie II Lubin relacja
20 2017-04-15 11:00:00 KS Polkowice 2:0 Polonia Stal Świdnica relacja
20 2017-04-15 11:00:00 Chrobry Głogów 7:0 Górnik Wałbrzych relacja
20 2017-04-15 11:00:00 Olimpia Kamienna Góra 1:3 Lechia Dzierżoniów relacja
20 2017-04-15 11:00:00 Victoria Świebodzice 0:3 KS Oława relacja
20 2017-04-16 11:00:00 Pogoń Oleśnica 3:0 Miedź II Legnica relacja
21 2017-04-01 11:00:00 Parasol Wrocław 1:4 Ślęza Wrocław relacja
21 2017-04-19 11:00:00 Polonia Stal Świdnica 2:1 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra relacja
21 2017-04-22 11:00:00 Zagłębie II Lubin 2:0 KS Polkowice relacja
21 2017-04-22 11:00:00 Miedź II Legnica 7:2 Olimpia Kamienna Góra relacja
21 2017-04-22 11:00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 2:2 Chrobry Głogów relacja
21 2017-04-22 11:00:00 KS Oława 3:0 Górnik Wałbrzych relacja
21 2017-04-23 11:00:00 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie 3:0 Pogoń Oleśnica relacja
21 2017-04-23 11:00:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 3:0 Victoria Świebodzice relacja
22 2017-04-26 14:00:00 Ślęza Wrocław 0:1 Polonia Stal Świdnica relacja
22 2017-04-26 14:00:00 KS Polkowice 2:2 WKS Śląsk Wrocław relacja
22 2017-04-26 14:00:00 Pogoń Oleśnica 2:0 Parasol Wrocław relacja
22 2017-04-26 14:00:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 1:2 Lechia Dzierżoniów relacja
22 2017-04-26 14:00:00 Chrobry Głogów 9:2 KS Oława relacja
22 2017-04-26 14:00:00 Olimpia Kamienna Góra 3:2 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie relacja
22 2017-04-26 14:00:00 Victoria Świebodzice 0:3 Miedź II Legnica relacja
22 2017-04-26 17:00:00 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 3:3 Zagłębie II Lubin relacja
23 2017-04-29 11:00:00 Parasol Wrocław 7:1 Olimpia Kamienna Góra relacja
23 2017-04-29 11:00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 5:3 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra relacja
23 2017-04-29 11:00:00 Zagłębie II Lubin 3:1 Ślęza Wrocław relacja
23 2017-04-29 11:00:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 0:3 KS Oława relacja
23 2017-04-29 11:00:00 Polonia Stal Świdnica 4:2 Pogoń Oleśnica relacja
23 2017-04-30 11:00:00 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie 3:0 Victoria Świebodzice relacja
23 2017-04-30 11:00:00 KS Polkowice 3:3 Chrobry Głogów relacja
23 2017-05-24 11:00:00 Miedź II Legnica 4:0 Górnik Wałbrzych relacja
24 2017-04-19 11:00:00 KS Oława 2:0 Miedź II Legnica relacja
24 2017-05-03 11:00:00 Ślęza Wrocław 2:4 WKS Śląsk Wrocław relacja
24 2017-05-03 11:00:00 Pogoń Oleśnica 0:3 Zagłębie II Lubin relacja
24 2017-05-03 11:00:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 7:1 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie relacja
24 2017-05-03 11:00:00 Chrobry Głogów 2:0 Lechia Dzierżoniów relacja
24 2017-05-03 11:00:00 Olimpia Kamienna Góra 0:3 Polonia Stal Świdnica relacja
24 2017-05-03 11:00:00 Victoria Świebodzice 0:3 Parasol Wrocław relacja
24 2017-05-03 11:00:00 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 1:4 KS Polkowice relacja
25 2017-05-06 11:00:00 Parasol Wrocław 3:1 Górnik Wałbrzych relacja
25 2017-05-06 11:00:00 KS Polkowice 1:0 Ślęza Wrocław relacja
25 2017-05-06 11:00:00 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie 0:3 KS Oława relacja
25 2017-05-06 11:00:00 Zagłębie II Lubin 3:0 Olimpia Kamienna Góra relacja
25 2017-05-06 11:00:00 Polonia Stal Świdnica 3:0 Victoria Świebodzice relacja
25 2017-05-06 11:00:00 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 1:3 Chrobry Głogów relacja
25 2017-05-06 11:00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 4:0 Pogoń Oleśnica relacja
25 2017-05-07 11:00:00 Miedź II Legnica 0:1 Lechia Dzierżoniów relacja
26 2017-05-13 11:00:00 KS Oława 2:0 Parasol Wrocław relacja
26 2017-05-13 11:00:00 Ślęza Wrocław 2:3 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra relacja
26 2017-05-13 11:00:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 0:0 Polonia Stal Świdnica relacja
26 2017-05-13 11:00:00 Chrobry Głogów 6:0 Miedź II Legnica relacja
26 2017-05-13 11:00:00 Olimpia Kamienna Góra 1:5 WKS Śląsk Wrocław relacja
26 2017-05-13 11:00:00 Victoria Świebodzice 0:3 Zagłębie II Lubin relacja
26 2017-05-14 11:00:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 6:0 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie relacja
26 2017-05-14 11:00:00 Pogoń Oleśnica 1:2 KS Polkowice relacja
27 2017-05-17 15:00:00 Ślęza Wrocław 0:5 Chrobry Głogów relacja
27 2017-05-17 15:00:00 Zagłębie II Lubin 13:0 Górnik Wałbrzych relacja
27 2017-05-17 15:00:00 KS Polkowice 6:0 Olimpia Kamienna Góra relacja
27 2017-05-17 15:00:00 Polonia Stal Świdnica 1:1 KS Oława relacja
27 2017-05-17 15:00:00 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 5:0 Pogoń Oleśnica relacja
27 2017-05-17 15:00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 3:0 Victoria Świebodzice relacja
27 2017-05-17 15:00:00 Parasol Wrocław 2:1 Lechia Dzierżoniów relacja
27 2017-05-18 11:00:00 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie 0:3 Miedź II Legnica relacja
28 2017-05-20 11:00:00 KS Oława 3:3 Zagłębie II Lubin relacja
28 2017-05-20 11:00:00 Victoria Świebodzice 0:3 KS Polkowice relacja
28 2017-05-20 11:00:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 0:3 WKS Śląsk Wrocław relacja
28 2017-05-20 11:00:00 Chrobry Głogów 24:0 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie relacja
28 2017-05-20 11:00:00 Olimpia Kamienna Góra 1:2 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra relacja
28 2017-05-21 11:00:00 Pogoń Oleśnica 3:4 Ślęza Wrocław relacja
28 2017-05-21 11:00:00 Miedź II Legnica 3:1 Parasol Wrocław relacja
28 2017-05-24 16:30:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 3:2 Polonia Stal Świdnica relacja
29 2017-05-25 17:00:00 Pogoń Oleśnica 2:5 Chrobry Głogów relacja
29 2017-05-27 11:00:00 Parasol Wrocław 2:3 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie relacja
29 2017-05-27 11:00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 5:2 KS Oława relacja
29 2017-05-27 11:00:00 Ślęza Wrocław 13:1 Olimpia Kamienna Góra relacja
29 2017-05-27 11:00:00 Polonia Stal Świdnica 1:1 Miedź II Legnica relacja
29 2017-05-27 11:00:00 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 3:0 Victoria Świebodzice relacja
29 2017-05-27 11:00:00 KS Polkowice 9:0 Górnik Wałbrzych relacja
29 2017-06-11 17:00:00 Zagłębie II Lubin 4:2 Lechia Dzierżoniów relacja
30 2017-06-03 11:00:00 Miedź II Legnica 1:2 Zagłębie II Lubin relacja
30 2017-06-03 11:00:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 0:1 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra relacja
30 2017-06-03 11:00:00 Chrobry Głogów 10:1 Parasol Wrocław relacja
30 2017-06-03 11:00:00 Olimpia Kamienna Góra 1:2 Pogoń Oleśnica relacja
30 2017-06-03 11:00:00 Victoria Świebodzice 0:3 Ślęza Wrocław relacja
30 2017-06-03 11:00:00 KS Oława 4:5 KS Polkowice relacja
30 2017-06-04 11:00:00 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie 1:2 Polonia Stal Świdnica relacja
30 2017-06-07 15:00:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 2:7 WKS Śląsk Wrocław relacja