Sezon 2016/17: DLJM

Kol Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Relacja
1 2016-08-20 00:00:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 3:3 Ślęza Wrocław relacja
1 2016-08-20 00:00:00 KS Oława 0:2 KS Polkowice relacja
1 2016-08-20 00:00:00 Śląsk Wrocław S.A. 3:0 FC Wrocław Academy relacja
1 2016-08-21 00:00:00 Miedź Legnica 4:1 WKS Śląsk Wrocław relacja
1 2016-08-21 00:00:00 Piast Nowa Ruda 1:3 Chrobry Głogów relacja
1 2016-08-21 00:00:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 3:1 Konfeks Legnica relacja
1 2016-08-21 00:00:00 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie 0:15 Zagłębie Lubin relacja
1 2016-08-31 00:00:00 Parasol Wrocław 2:0 Polonia-Stal Świdnica relacja
2 2016-08-27 00:00:00 Konfeks Legnica 1:5 Miedź Legnica relacja
2 2016-08-27 00:00:00 KS Polkowice 1:2 Lechia Dzierżoniów relacja
2 2016-08-27 00:00:00 Chrobry Głogów 3:1 Polonia-Stal Świdnica relacja
2 2016-08-27 00:00:00 FC Wrocław Academy 0:3 Górnik Wałbrzych relacja
2 2016-08-27 00:00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 7:1 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie relacja
2 2016-08-28 00:00:00 Piast Nowa Ruda 1:10 Śląsk Wrocław S.A. relacja
2 2016-08-28 00:00:00 Ślęza Wrocław 3:0 KS Oława relacja
2 2016-08-28 00:00:00 Zagłębie Lubin 5:0 Parasol Wrocław relacja
3 2016-09-03 00:00:00 Miedź Legnica 6:1 KS Polkowice relacja
3 2016-09-03 00:00:00 Parasol Wrocław 2:1 WKS Śląsk Wrocław relacja
3 2016-09-03 00:00:00 Śląsk Wrocław S.A. 10:0 Chrobry Głogów relacja
3 2016-09-04 00:00:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 3:1 Piast Nowa Ruda relacja
3 2016-09-04 00:00:00 Polonia-Stal Świdnica 0:9 Zagłębie Lubin relacja
3 2016-09-04 00:00:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 1:0 Ślęza Wrocław relacja
3 2016-09-04 00:00:00 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie 0:7 Konfeks Legnica relacja
3 2016-09-07 00:00:00 KS Oława 1:5 FC Wrocław Academy relacja
4 2016-09-10 00:00:00 Śląsk Wrocław S.A. 9:0 Górnik Wałbrzych relacja
4 2016-09-10 00:00:00 FC Wrocław Academy 1:1 Lechia Dzierżoniów relacja
4 2016-09-10 00:00:00 Ślęza Wrocław 0:4 Miedź Legnica relacja
4 2016-09-10 00:00:00 KS Polkowice 7:0 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie relacja
4 2016-09-10 00:00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 5:0 Polonia-Stal Świdnica relacja
4 2016-09-10 00:00:00 Chrobry Głogów 0:1 Zagłębie Lubin relacja
4 2016-09-11 00:00:00 Piast Nowa Ruda 0:4 KS Oława relacja
4 2016-09-11 00:00:00 Konfeks Legnica 3:0 Parasol Wrocław relacja
5 2016-09-17 00:00:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 0:3 Chrobry Głogów relacja
5 2016-09-17 00:00:00 KS Oława 0:3 Śląsk Wrocław S.A. relacja
5 2016-09-17 00:00:00 Polonia-Stal Świdnica 1:3 Konfeks Legnica relacja
5 2016-09-17 00:00:00 Zagłębie Lubin 6:1 WKS Śląsk Wrocław relacja
5 2016-09-17 00:00:00 Parasol Wrocław 3:0 KS Polkowice relacja
5 2016-09-18 00:00:00 Miedź Legnica 6:1 FC Wrocław Academy relacja
5 2016-09-18 00:00:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 7:0 Piast Nowa Ruda relacja
5 2016-09-18 00:00:00 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie 1:4 Ślęza Wrocław relacja
6 2016-09-24 00:00:00 Konfeks Legnica 1:7 Zagłębie Lubin relacja
6 2016-09-24 00:00:00 FC Wrocław Academy 13:0 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie relacja
6 2016-09-24 00:00:00 Ślęza Wrocław 2:1 Parasol Wrocław relacja
6 2016-09-24 00:00:00 KS Polkowice 1:1 Polonia-Stal Świdnica relacja
6 2016-09-24 00:00:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 1:0 KS Oława relacja
6 2016-09-25 00:00:00 Śląsk Wrocław S.A. 1:2 Lechia Dzierżoniów relacja
6 2016-09-25 00:00:00 Piast Nowa Ruda 0:13 Miedź Legnica relacja
6 2016-09-28 00:00:00 Chrobry Głogów 1:3 WKS Śląsk Wrocław relacja
7 2016-10-01 00:00:00 Miedź Legnica 1:1 Śląsk Wrocław S.A. relacja
7 2016-10-01 00:00:00 KS Oława 2:5 Chrobry Głogów relacja
7 2016-10-01 00:00:00 Zagłębie Lubin 8:0 KS Polkowice relacja
7 2016-10-01 00:00:00 Parasol Wrocław 1:3 FC Wrocław Academy relacja
7 2016-10-01 00:00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 3:3 Konfeks Legnica relacja
7 2016-10-02 00:00:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 2:2 Górnik Wałbrzych relacja
7 2016-10-02 00:00:00 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie 2:1 Piast Nowa Ruda relacja
7 2016-10-02 00:00:00 Polonia-Stal Świdnica 1:2 Ślęza Wrocław relacja
8 2016-10-08 00:00:00 Śląsk Wrocław S.A. 3:0 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie relacja
8 2016-10-08 00:00:00 Ślęza Wrocław 0:9 Zagłębie Lubin relacja
8 2016-10-08 00:00:00 KS Polkowice 0:7 WKS Śląsk Wrocław relacja
8 2016-10-08 00:00:00 FC Wrocław Academy 2:3 Polonia-Stal Świdnica relacja
8 2016-10-08 00:00:00 Chrobry Głogów 4:2 Konfeks Legnica relacja
8 2016-10-09 00:00:00 KS Oława 1:1 Lechia Dzierżoniów relacja
8 2016-10-09 00:00:00 Piast Nowa Ruda 1:4 Parasol Wrocław relacja
8 2016-10-09 00:00:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 0:6 Miedź Legnica relacja
9 2016-10-15 00:00:00 Konfeks Legnica 3:4 KS Polkowice relacja
9 2016-10-15 00:00:00 Parasol Wrocław 0:7 Śląsk Wrocław S.A. relacja
9 2016-10-15 00:00:00 Zagłębie Lubin 3:0 FC Wrocław Academy relacja
9 2016-10-15 00:00:00 Miedź Legnica 6:0 KS Oława relacja
9 2016-10-15 00:00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 5:0 Ślęza Wrocław relacja
9 2016-10-16 00:00:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 0:5 Chrobry Głogów relacja
9 2016-10-16 00:00:00 Polonia-Stal Świdnica 6:0 Piast Nowa Ruda relacja
9 2016-10-22 00:00:00 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie 2:4 Górnik Wałbrzych relacja
10 2016-10-22 00:00:00 FC Wrocław Academy 0:3 WKS Śląsk Wrocław relacja
10 2016-10-22 00:00:00 Ślęza Wrocław 1:3 Konfeks Legnica relacja
10 2016-10-22 00:00:00 KS Oława 7:2 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie relacja
10 2016-10-22 00:00:00 Chrobry Głogów 2:1 KS Polkowice relacja
10 2016-10-23 00:00:00 Piast Nowa Ruda 0:14 Zagłębie Lubin relacja
10 2016-10-23 00:00:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 0:1 Parasol Wrocław relacja
10 2016-10-23 00:00:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 0:4 Miedź Legnica relacja
10 2016-10-23 00:00:00 Śląsk Wrocław S.A. 2:0 Polonia-Stal Świdnica relacja
11 2016-10-29 00:00:00 Konfeks Legnica 1:1 FC Wrocław Academy relacja
11 2016-10-29 00:00:00 Miedź Legnica 4:0 Chrobry Głogów relacja
11 2016-10-29 00:00:00 Zagłębie Lubin 0:1 Śląsk Wrocław S.A. relacja
11 2016-10-29 00:00:00 Parasol Wrocław 3:1 KS Oława relacja
11 2016-10-29 00:00:00 Polonia-Stal Świdnica 3:3 Górnik Wałbrzych relacja
11 2016-10-29 00:00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 3:0 Piast Nowa Ruda relacja
11 2016-10-29 13:15:00 KS Polkowice 3:1 Ślęza Wrocław relacja
11 2016-10-30 00:00:00 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie 2:5 Lechia Dzierżoniów relacja
12 2016-11-05 00:00:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 0:13 Zagłębie Lubin relacja
12 2016-11-05 00:00:00 Śląsk Wrocław S.A. 3:0 WKS Śląsk Wrocław relacja
12 2016-11-05 00:00:00 FC Wrocław Academy 3:0 KS Polkowice relacja
12 2016-11-05 00:00:00 KS Oława 0:0 Polonia-Stal Świdnica relacja
12 2016-11-05 13:15:00 Chrobry Głogów 4:0 Ślęza Wrocław relacja
12 2016-11-06 00:00:00 Miedź Legnica 3:0 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie relacja
12 2016-11-06 00:00:00 Piast Nowa Ruda 1:5 Konfeks Legnica relacja
12 2016-11-06 00:00:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 1:2 Parasol Wrocław relacja
13 2016-11-10 00:00:00 Parasol Wrocław 0:2 Miedź Legnica relacja
13 2016-11-12 00:00:00 Konfeks Legnica 1:2 Śląsk Wrocław S.A. relacja
13 2016-11-12 00:00:00 KS Polkowice 10:0 Piast Nowa Ruda relacja
13 2016-11-12 00:00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 4:2 Górnik Wałbrzych relacja
13 2016-11-13 00:00:00 Zagłębie Lubin 15:0 KS Oława relacja
13 2016-11-13 00:00:00 Polonia-Stal Świdnica 3:2 Lechia Dzierżoniów relacja
13 2016-11-13 00:00:00 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie 1:5 Chrobry Głogów relacja
13 2016-11-13 12:00:00 Ślęza Wrocław 2:4 FC Wrocław Academy relacja
14 2016-11-16 00:00:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 0:5 Zagłębie Lubin relacja
14 2016-11-19 00:00:00 Miedź Legnica 5:0 Polonia-Stal Świdnica relacja
14 2016-11-19 00:00:00 Śląsk Wrocław S.A. 6:0 KS Polkowice relacja
14 2016-11-19 00:00:00 Chrobry Głogów 1:1 FC Wrocław Academy relacja
14 2016-11-20 00:00:00 Piast Nowa Ruda 1:1 Ślęza Wrocław relacja
14 2016-11-20 00:00:00 KS Oława 0:0 WKS Śląsk Wrocław relacja
14 2016-11-20 00:00:00 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie 0:7 Parasol Wrocław relacja
14 2016-11-20 00:00:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 1:5 Konfeks Legnica relacja
15 2016-11-24 16:00:00 Ślęza Wrocław 0:8 Śląsk Wrocław S.A. relacja
15 2016-11-26 00:00:00 Konfeks Legnica 3:2 KS Oława relacja
15 2016-11-26 00:00:00 Zagłębie Lubin 1:2 Miedź Legnica relacja
15 2016-11-26 00:00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 6:0 Lechia Dzierżoniów relacja
15 2016-11-26 00:00:00 FC Wrocław Academy 5:0 Piast Nowa Ruda relacja
15 2016-11-26 00:00:00 KS Polkowice 2:0 Górnik Wałbrzych relacja
15 2016-11-26 00:00:00 Parasol Wrocław 0:3 Chrobry Głogów relacja
15 2016-11-27 00:00:00 Polonia-Stal Świdnica 6:0 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie relacja
16 2017-03-18 11:00:00 Konfeks Legnica 0:1 Lechia Dzierżoniów relacja
16 2017-03-18 13:00:00 Chrobry Głogów 8:0 Piast Nowa Ruda relacja
16 2017-03-18 13:00:00 Ślęza Wrocław 0:2 Górnik Wałbrzych relacja
16 2017-03-18 13:15:00 KS Polkowice 3:0 KS Oława relacja
16 2017-03-18 14:30:00 FC Wrocław Academy 1:2 Śląsk Wrocław S.A. relacja
16 2017-03-19 13:00:00 Polonia-Stal Świdnica 3:0 Parasol Wrocław relacja
16 2017-03-19 15:00:00 Zagłębie Lubin 15:0 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie relacja
17 2017-03-25 13:00:00 Polonia-Stal Świdnica 1:0 Chrobry Głogów relacja
17 2017-03-25 13:00:00 KS Oława 3:1 Ślęza Wrocław relacja
17 2017-03-25 13:00:00 Parasol Wrocław 0:5 Zagłębie Lubin relacja
17 2017-03-25 13:00:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 2:0 KS Polkowice relacja
17 2017-03-26 13:00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 5:0 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie relacja
17 2017-03-26 13:00:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 1:0 FC Wrocław Academy relacja
17 2017-03-26 17:00:00 Śląsk Wrocław S.A. 10:0 Piast Nowa Ruda relacja
18 2017-04-01 11:00:00 Konfeks Legnica 8:1 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie relacja
18 2017-04-01 13:00:00 Zagłębie Lubin 8:0 Polonia-Stal Świdnica relacja
18 2017-04-01 13:00:00 Ślęza Wrocław 0:3 Lechia Dzierżoniów relacja
18 2017-04-01 13:00:00 Chrobry Głogów 4:0 Śląsk Wrocław S.A. relacja
18 2017-04-01 13:00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 4:0 Parasol Wrocław relacja
18 2017-04-01 15:00:00 FC Wrocław Academy 4:1 KS Oława relacja
18 2017-04-02 13:00:00 Piast Nowa Ruda 0:5 Górnik Wałbrzych relacja
19 2017-04-08 13:00:00 Polonia-Stal Świdnica 3:1 WKS Śląsk Wrocław relacja
19 2017-04-08 13:00:00 KS Oława 5:1 Piast Nowa Ruda relacja
19 2017-04-08 13:00:00 Parasol Wrocław 2:2 Konfeks Legnica relacja
19 2017-04-08 15:30:00 Zagłębie Lubin 4:0 Chrobry Głogów relacja
19 2017-04-09 11:00:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 1:3 Śląsk Wrocław S.A. relacja
19 2017-04-09 13:00:00 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie 1:6 KS Polkowice relacja
19 2017-04-09 13:00:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 2:4 FC Wrocław Academy relacja
20 2017-04-13 11:00:00 KS Polkowice 2:2 Parasol Wrocław relacja
20 2017-04-13 13:00:00 Ślęza Wrocław 3:0 walkower (1 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie relacja
20 2017-04-15 13:00:00 Piast Nowa Ruda 1:6 Lechia Dzierżoniów relacja
20 2017-04-15 13:00:00 KS Oława 0:2 Śląsk Wrocław S.A. relacja
20 2017-04-15 13:00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 2:4 Zagłębie Lubin relacja
20 2017-04-15 13:00:00 Chrobry Głogów 2:0 Górnik Wałbrzych relacja
20 2017-04-15 13:00:00 Konfeks Legnica 4:0 Polonia-Stal Świdnica relacja
21 2017-04-22 13:00:00 Zagłębie Lubin 7:1 Konfeks Legnica relacja
21 2017-04-22 13:00:00 Polonia-Stal Świdnica 2:1 KS Polkowice relacja
21 2017-04-22 13:00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 0:1 Chrobry Głogów relacja
21 2017-04-22 13:00:00 KS Oława 0:2 Górnik Wałbrzych relacja
21 2017-04-22 13:00:00 Parasol Wrocław 3:4 Ślęza Wrocław relacja
21 2017-04-23 13:00:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 3:1 Śląsk Wrocław S.A. relacja
21 2017-04-23 15:00:00 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie 0:3 FC Wrocław Academy relacja
22 2017-04-19 16:15:00 KS Polkowice 1:2 Zagłębie Lubin relacja
22 2017-04-26 16:00:00 Ślęza Wrocław 0:2 Polonia-Stal Świdnica relacja
22 2017-04-26 16:00:00 Piast Nowa Ruda 0:0 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie relacja
22 2017-04-26 16:00:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 2:1 Lechia Dzierżoniów relacja
22 2017-04-26 16:00:00 Chrobry Głogów 5:1 KS Oława relacja
22 2017-04-26 16:00:00 Konfeks Legnica 3:1 WKS Śląsk Wrocław relacja
22 2017-04-26 16:00:00 FC Wrocław Academy 5:1 Parasol Wrocław relacja
23 2017-04-29 11:00:00 Konfeks Legnica 2:1 Chrobry Głogów relacja
23 2017-04-29 13:00:00 Zagłębie Lubin 17:0 Ślęza Wrocław relacja
23 2017-04-29 13:00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 6:1 KS Polkowice relacja
23 2017-04-29 13:00:00 Parasol Wrocław 2:1 Piast Nowa Ruda relacja
23 2017-04-29 13:00:00 Polonia-Stal Świdnica 1:3 FC Wrocław Academy relacja
23 2017-04-30 13:00:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 2:1 KS Oława relacja
23 2017-05-10 15:00:00 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie 3:0 Śląsk Wrocław S.A. relacja
24 2017-05-03 13:00:00 Ślęza Wrocław 0:5 WKS Śląsk Wrocław relacja
24 2017-05-03 13:00:00 Śląsk Wrocław S.A. 0:3 Parasol Wrocław relacja
24 2017-05-03 13:00:00 Piast Nowa Ruda 0:4 Polonia-Stal Świdnica relacja
24 2017-05-03 13:00:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 5:0 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie relacja
24 2017-05-03 13:00:00 Chrobry Głogów 4:0 Lechia Dzierżoniów relacja
24 2017-05-03 13:00:00 FC Wrocław Academy 0:8 Zagłębie Lubin relacja
24 2017-05-04 17:00:00 KS Polkowice 3:2 Konfeks Legnica relacja
25 2017-05-06 11:00:00 Zagłębie Lubin 19:0 Piast Nowa Ruda relacja
25 2017-05-06 13:00:00 Polonia-Stal Świdnica 3:0 Śląsk Wrocław S.A. relacja
25 2017-05-06 13:00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 9:1 FC Wrocław Academy relacja
25 2017-05-06 13:00:00 Parasol Wrocław 0:0 Górnik Wałbrzych relacja
25 2017-05-06 13:00:00 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie 0:8 KS Oława relacja
25 2017-05-06 13:15:00 KS Polkowice 0:1 Chrobry Głogów relacja
25 2017-05-07 11:00:00 Konfeks Legnica 4:3 Ślęza Wrocław relacja
26 2017-05-13 13:00:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 2:0 Polonia-Stal Świdnica relacja
26 2017-05-13 13:00:00 Śląsk Wrocław S.A. 0:3 Zagłębie Lubin relacja
26 2017-05-13 13:00:00 KS Oława 3:2 Parasol Wrocław relacja
26 2017-05-13 13:00:00 Ślęza Wrocław 0:3 KS Polkowice relacja
26 2017-05-13 15:00:00 FC Wrocław Academy 2:1 Konfeks Legnica relacja
26 2017-05-14 13:00:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 6:0 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie relacja
26 2017-05-14 13:00:00 Piast Nowa Ruda 0:2 WKS Śląsk Wrocław relacja
27 2017-05-17 17:00:00 Ślęza Wrocław 1:3 Chrobry Głogów relacja
27 2017-05-17 17:00:00 Zagłębie Lubin 10:0 Górnik Wałbrzych relacja
27 2017-05-17 17:00:00 Polonia-Stal Świdnica 2:1 KS Oława relacja
27 2017-05-17 17:00:00 Konfeks Legnica 5:0 Piast Nowa Ruda relacja
27 2017-05-17 17:00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 3:0 Śląsk Wrocław S.A. relacja
27 2017-05-17 17:00:00 Parasol Wrocław 3:2 Lechia Dzierżoniów relacja
27 2017-05-24 17:00:00 KS Polkowice 4:3 FC Wrocław Academy relacja
28 2017-05-20 13:00:00 Chrobry Głogów 6:0 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie relacja
28 2017-05-20 13:00:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 2:4 WKS Śląsk Wrocław relacja
28 2017-05-20 13:00:00 Śląsk Wrocław S.A. 0:3 Konfeks Legnica relacja
28 2017-05-20 15:00:00 FC Wrocław Academy 0:0 Ślęza Wrocław relacja
28 2017-05-21 13:00:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 5:2 Polonia-Stal Świdnica relacja
28 2017-05-24 16:00:00 KS Oława 0:8 Zagłębie Lubin relacja
28 2017-05-31 17:00:00 Piast Nowa Ruda 9:5 KS Polkowice relacja
29 2017-05-10 13:00:00 Zagłębie Lubin 7:1 Lechia Dzierżoniów relacja
29 2017-05-27 12:00:00 Konfeks Legnica 4:2 Górnik Wałbrzych relacja
29 2017-05-27 13:00:00 Ślęza Wrocław 2:1 Piast Nowa Ruda relacja
29 2017-05-27 13:00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 4:0 KS Oława relacja
29 2017-05-27 13:00:00 Parasol Wrocław 2:0 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie relacja
29 2017-05-28 13:15:00 KS Polkowice 3:0 Śląsk Wrocław S.A. relacja
29 2017-05-28 17:00:00 FC Wrocław Academy 2:2 Chrobry Głogów relacja
30 2017-06-03 13:00:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 1:8 KS Polkowice relacja
30 2017-06-03 13:00:00 KS Oława 5:5 Konfeks Legnica relacja
30 2017-06-03 13:00:00 Śląsk Wrocław S.A. 0:3 Ślęza Wrocław relacja
30 2017-06-03 13:00:00 Chrobry Głogów 3:0 Parasol Wrocław relacja
30 2017-06-04 13:00:00 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie 1:11 Polonia-Stal Świdnica relacja
30 2017-06-04 13:00:00 Piast Nowa Ruda 2:4 FC Wrocław Academy relacja
30 2017-06-07 13:00:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 1:2 WKS Śląsk Wrocław relacja