Sezon 2016/17: OLJM

Kol Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Relacja
1 2016-08-20 00:00:00 MKP Wołów 1:2 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław relacja
1 2016-08-20 00:00:00 SKS Głuchów Górny 2:4 Ślęza II Wrocław relacja
1 2016-08-20 00:00:00 Pogoń Cieszków 0:5 FC Wrocław Academy II relacja
1 2016-08-20 00:00:00 Pogoń Syców 0:5 Pogoń Oleśnica relacja
1 2016-08-21 00:00:00 Dolpasz Skokowa 6:1 WKS Śląsk III Wrocław relacja
1 2016-08-31 00:00:00 Polonia Środa Śląska 13:0 Sokół Smolec relacja
1 2016-09-21 00:00:00 Strzelinianka Strzelin 5:2 Sporting Wrocław relacja
2 2016-08-24 00:00:00 Dolpasz Skokowa 1:3 SKS Głuchów Górny relacja
2 2016-08-26 00:00:00 FC Wrocław Academy II 3:1 Strzelinianka Strzelin relacja
2 2016-08-27 00:00:00 Sporting Wrocław 1:5 Polonia Środa Śląska relacja
2 2016-08-27 00:00:00 Ślęza II Wrocław 0:3 MKP Wołów relacja
2 2016-08-27 00:00:00 Sokół Smolec 1:8 Pogoń Syców relacja
2 2016-08-27 00:00:00 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 22:0 Pogoń Cieszków relacja
2 2016-08-27 00:00:00 WKS Śląsk III Wrocław 2:5 Pogoń Oleśnica relacja
3 2016-08-30 00:00:00 MKP Wołów 7:3 Dolpasz Skokowa relacja
3 2016-09-03 00:00:00 Strzelinianka Strzelin 1:4 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław relacja
3 2016-09-03 00:00:00 Polonia Trzebnica 1:7 FC Wrocław Academy II relacja
3 2016-09-03 00:00:00 Polonia Środa Śląska 11:1 Sporting Wrocław relacja
3 2016-09-03 00:00:00 Pogoń Oleśnica 9:1 Sokół Smolec relacja
3 2016-09-03 00:00:00 SKS Głuchów Górny 0:9 WKS Śląsk III Wrocław relacja
3 2016-09-03 00:00:00 Pogoń Cieszków 5:2 Ślęza II Wrocław relacja
4 2016-09-10 00:00:00 Sporting Wrocław 0:2 Pogoń Syców relacja
4 2016-09-10 00:00:00 Sokół Smolec 0:5 WKS Śląsk III Wrocław relacja
4 2016-09-10 00:00:00 Dolpasz Skokowa 5:0 Pogoń Cieszków relacja
4 2016-09-10 00:00:00 FC Wrocław Academy II 1:3 Polonia Środa Śląska relacja
4 2016-09-10 00:00:00 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 5:0 Polonia Trzebnica relacja
4 2016-09-10 00:00:00 SKS Głuchów Górny 0:15 MKP Wołów relacja
4 2016-09-11 00:00:00 Ślęza II Wrocław 1:2 Strzelinianka Strzelin relacja
5 2016-09-17 00:00:00 Pogoń Cieszków 2:2 SKS Głuchów Górny relacja
5 2016-09-17 00:00:00 Polonia Trzebnica 2:3 Ślęza II Wrocław relacja
5 2016-09-17 00:00:00 Pogoń Oleśnica 17:2 Sporting Wrocław relacja
5 2016-09-17 00:00:00 MKP Wołów 2:2 WKS Śląsk III Wrocław relacja
5 2016-09-17 00:00:00 Polonia Środa Śląska 4:2 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław relacja
5 2016-09-17 00:00:00 Strzelinianka Strzelin 0:1 Dolpasz Skokowa relacja
5 2016-09-17 00:00:00 Pogoń Syców 1:1 FC Wrocław Academy II relacja
6 2016-09-21 00:00:00 Dolpasz Skokowa 0:3 Polonia Trzebnica relacja
6 2016-09-24 00:00:00 FC Wrocław Academy II 1:2 Pogoń Oleśnica relacja
6 2016-09-24 00:00:00 MKP Wołów 9:0 Pogoń Cieszków relacja
6 2016-09-24 00:00:00 SKS Głuchów Górny 1:1 Strzelinianka Strzelin relacja
6 2016-09-24 00:00:00 Sporting Wrocław 2:3 Sokół Smolec relacja
6 2016-09-24 00:00:00 Ślęza II Wrocław 2:8 Polonia Środa Śląska relacja
6 2016-09-24 00:00:00 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 2:0 Pogoń Syców relacja
7 2016-10-01 00:00:00 Pogoń Oleśnica 3:2 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław relacja
7 2016-10-01 00:00:00 Polonia Trzebnica 2:2 SKS Głuchów Górny relacja
7 2016-10-01 00:00:00 Pogoń Cieszków 3:2 WKS Śląsk III Wrocław relacja
7 2016-10-01 00:00:00 Polonia Środa Śląska 2:2 Dolpasz Skokowa relacja
7 2016-10-01 00:00:00 Pogoń Syców 3:0 Ślęza II Wrocław relacja
7 2016-10-01 00:00:00 Sokół Smolec 0:5 FC Wrocław Academy II relacja
7 2016-10-01 00:00:00 Strzelinianka Strzelin 1:3 MKP Wołów relacja
8 2016-10-08 00:00:00 Pogoń Cieszków 1:2 Strzelinianka Strzelin relacja
8 2016-10-08 00:00:00 SKS Głuchów Górny 0:3 Polonia Środa Śląska relacja
8 2016-10-08 00:00:00 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 7:0 Sokół Smolec relacja
8 2016-10-08 00:00:00 Ślęza II Wrocław 0:8 Pogoń Oleśnica relacja
8 2016-10-08 00:00:00 Dolpasz Skokowa 0:4 Pogoń Syców relacja
8 2016-10-08 00:00:00 WKS Śląsk III Wrocław 8:1 Sporting Wrocław relacja
8 2016-10-26 00:00:00 MKP Wołów 6:0 Polonia Trzebnica relacja
9 2016-10-15 00:00:00 Polonia Trzebnica 5:1 Pogoń Cieszków relacja
9 2016-10-15 00:00:00 Pogoń Oleśnica 8:1 Dolpasz Skokowa relacja
9 2016-10-15 00:00:00 Strzelinianka Strzelin 0:3 WKS Śląsk III Wrocław relacja
9 2016-10-15 00:00:00 Polonia Środa Śląska 4:0 MKP Wołów relacja
9 2016-10-15 00:00:00 Pogoń Syców 5:2 SKS Głuchów Górny relacja
9 2016-10-15 00:00:00 Sokół Smolec 1:1 Ślęza II Wrocław relacja
9 2016-10-15 00:00:00 Sporting Wrocław 1:6 FC Wrocław Academy II relacja
10 2016-10-19 00:00:00 Strzelinianka Strzelin 1:3 Polonia Trzebnica relacja
10 2016-10-22 00:00:00 MKP Wołów 5:2 Pogoń Syców relacja
10 2016-10-22 00:00:00 WKS Śląsk III Wrocław 6:1 FC Wrocław Academy II relacja
10 2016-10-22 00:00:00 Pogoń Cieszków 1:8 Polonia Środa Śląska relacja
10 2016-10-22 00:00:00 SKS Głuchów Górny 1:6 Pogoń Oleśnica relacja
10 2016-10-22 00:00:00 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 13:0 Sporting Wrocław relacja
10 2016-10-22 00:00:00 Dolpasz Skokowa 2:1 Sokół Smolec relacja
11 2016-10-29 00:00:00 Polonia Środa Śląska 11:3 Strzelinianka Strzelin relacja
11 2016-10-29 00:00:00 Pogoń Oleśnica 1:5 MKP Wołów relacja
11 2016-10-29 00:00:00 FC Wrocław Academy II 0:1 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław relacja
11 2016-10-29 00:00:00 Pogoń Syców 3:2 Pogoń Cieszków relacja
11 2016-10-29 00:00:00 Sokół Smolec 1:1 SKS Głuchów Górny relacja
11 2016-10-29 10:00:00 Sporting Wrocław 0:1 Ślęza II Wrocław relacja
11 2016-11-02 00:00:00 Polonia Trzebnica 4:0 WKS Śląsk III Wrocław relacja
12 2016-11-05 00:00:00 Dolpasz Skokowa 8:3 Sporting Wrocław relacja
12 2016-11-05 00:00:00 Polonia Trzebnica 0:3 Polonia Środa Śląska relacja
12 2016-11-05 00:00:00 Strzelinianka Strzelin 1:6 Pogoń Syców relacja
12 2016-11-05 00:00:00 Pogoń Cieszków 2:9 Pogoń Oleśnica relacja
12 2016-11-05 00:00:00 WKS Śląsk III Wrocław 0:4 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław relacja
12 2016-11-05 00:00:00 MKP Wołów 1:1 Sokół Smolec relacja
12 2016-11-05 10:00:00 Ślęza II Wrocław 0:5 FC Wrocław Academy II relacja
13 2016-11-12 00:00:00 Polonia Środa Śląska 5:0 WKS Śląsk III Wrocław relacja
13 2016-11-12 00:00:00 Sokół Smolec 3:0 Pogoń Cieszków relacja
13 2016-11-12 00:00:00 Pogoń Oleśnica 8:0 Strzelinianka Strzelin relacja
13 2016-11-12 00:00:00 FC Wrocław Academy II 0:1 Dolpasz Skokowa relacja
13 2016-11-12 00:00:00 Sporting Wrocław 1:2 SKS Głuchów Górny relacja
13 2016-11-12 14:00:00 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 10:0 Ślęza II Wrocław relacja
13 2016-12-03 00:00:00 Pogoń Syców 1:4 Polonia Trzebnica relacja
14 2016-11-19 00:00:00 Dolpasz Skokowa 1:8 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław relacja
14 2016-11-19 00:00:00 MKP Wołów 11:1 Sporting Wrocław relacja
14 2016-11-19 00:00:00 Polonia Trzebnica 0:3 Pogoń Oleśnica relacja
14 2016-11-19 00:00:00 Strzelinianka Strzelin 3:3 Sokół Smolec relacja
14 2016-11-19 00:00:00 SKS Głuchów Górny 1:6 FC Wrocław Academy II relacja
14 2016-11-19 00:00:00 Polonia Środa Śląska 6:0 Pogoń Syców relacja
14 2016-11-19 11:00:00 WKS Śląsk III Wrocław 4:2 Ślęza II Wrocław relacja
15 2016-11-26 00:00:00 Pogoń Oleśnica 2:0 Polonia Środa Śląska relacja
15 2016-11-26 00:00:00 Sokół Smolec 1:4 Polonia Trzebnica relacja
15 2016-11-26 00:00:00 Pogoń Syców 1:1 WKS Śląsk III Wrocław relacja
15 2016-11-26 00:00:00 FC Wrocław Academy II 0:1 MKP Wołów relacja
15 2016-11-26 00:00:00 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 7:2 SKS Głuchów Górny relacja
15 2016-11-26 00:00:00 Sporting Wrocław 1:1 Pogoń Cieszków relacja
15 2016-11-26 10:00:00 Ślęza II Wrocław 4:3 Dolpasz Skokowa relacja
16 2017-03-18 12:30:00 Ślęza II Wrocław 1:2 SKS Głuchów Górny relacja
16 2017-03-18 13:00:00 Pogoń Oleśnica 5:1 Pogoń Syców relacja
16 2017-03-18 13:00:00 Sokół Smolec 0:14 Polonia Środa Śląska relacja
16 2017-03-18 13:00:00 FC Wrocław Academy II 6:0 Pogoń Cieszków relacja
16 2017-03-18 13:00:00 Sporting Wrocław 3:0 Strzelinianka Strzelin relacja
16 2017-03-19 14:00:00 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 2:2 MKP Wołów relacja
16 2017-03-19 16:00:00 WKS Śląsk III Wrocław 3:0 Dolpasz Skokowa relacja
17 2017-03-25 10:00:00 Pogoń Oleśnica 0:1 WKS Śląsk III Wrocław relacja
17 2017-03-25 11:00:00 Polonia Trzebnica 4:2 Sporting Wrocław relacja
17 2017-03-25 13:00:00 Pogoń Cieszków 0:7 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław relacja
17 2017-03-25 13:00:00 SKS Głuchów Górny 7:2 Dolpasz Skokowa relacja
17 2017-03-25 13:00:00 Pogoń Syców 1:4 Sokół Smolec relacja
17 2017-03-25 14:30:00 Strzelinianka Strzelin 0:0 FC Wrocław Academy II relacja
17 2017-03-26 11:00:00 MKP Wołów 5:0 Ślęza II Wrocław relacja
18 2017-04-01 12:30:00 Ślęza II Wrocław 2:1 Pogoń Cieszków relacja
18 2017-04-01 13:00:00 Sokół Smolec 0:5 Pogoń Oleśnica relacja
18 2017-04-01 13:00:00 Dolpasz Skokowa 0:6 MKP Wołów relacja
18 2017-04-01 13:00:00 WKS Śląsk III Wrocław 5:1 SKS Głuchów Górny relacja
18 2017-04-01 13:00:00 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 7:0 Strzelinianka Strzelin relacja
18 2017-04-01 13:00:00 Sporting Wrocław 3:8 Polonia Środa Śląska relacja
18 2017-04-02 13:30:00 FC Wrocław Academy II 0:0 Polonia Trzebnica relacja
19 2017-04-08 11:00:00 Polonia Trzebnica 0:5 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław relacja
19 2017-04-08 13:00:00 Polonia Środa Śląska 5:1 FC Wrocław Academy II relacja
19 2017-04-08 13:00:00 Pogoń Cieszków 6:3 Dolpasz Skokowa relacja
19 2017-04-08 13:00:00 MKP Wołów 2:1 SKS Głuchów Górny relacja
19 2017-04-08 13:00:00 Pogoń Syców 2:0 Sporting Wrocław relacja
19 2017-04-08 13:00:00 WKS Śląsk III Wrocław 12:1 Sokół Smolec relacja
19 2017-04-08 14:00:00 Strzelinianka Strzelin 5:3 Ślęza II Wrocław relacja
20 2017-04-13 13:00:00 Ślęza II Wrocław 0:4 Polonia Trzebnica relacja
20 2017-04-15 13:00:00 SKS Głuchów Górny 1:0 Pogoń Cieszków relacja
20 2017-04-15 13:00:00 WKS Śląsk III Wrocław 1:0 MKP Wołów relacja
20 2017-04-15 13:00:00 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 0:2 Polonia Środa Śląska relacja
20 2017-04-15 13:00:00 Sporting Wrocław 1:2 Pogoń Oleśnica relacja
20 2017-04-20 16:30:00 FC Wrocław Academy II 4:0 Pogoń Syców relacja
20 2017-05-03 11:00:00 Dolpasz Skokowa 3:4 Strzelinianka Strzelin relacja
21 2017-04-22 10:00:00 Pogoń Oleśnica 2:1 FC Wrocław Academy II relacja
21 2017-04-22 11:00:00 Polonia Trzebnica 7:3 Dolpasz Skokowa relacja
21 2017-04-22 13:00:00 Sokół Smolec 2:3 Sporting Wrocław relacja
21 2017-04-22 13:00:00 Polonia Środa Śląska 14:0 Ślęza II Wrocław relacja
21 2017-04-22 13:00:00 Pogoń Syców 0:4 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław relacja
21 2017-04-22 14:00:00 Strzelinianka Strzelin 0:4 SKS Głuchów Górny relacja
21 2017-04-22 15:00:00 Pogoń Cieszków 1:5 MKP Wołów relacja
22 2017-04-29 11:00:00 MKP Wołów 5:0 Strzelinianka Strzelin relacja
22 2017-04-29 13:00:00 Dolpasz Skokowa 0:15 Polonia Środa Śląska relacja
22 2017-04-29 13:00:00 SKS Głuchów Górny 3:4 Polonia Trzebnica relacja
22 2017-04-29 13:00:00 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 1:0 Pogoń Oleśnica relacja
22 2017-04-29 13:00:00 WKS Śląsk III Wrocław 6:2 Pogoń Cieszków relacja
22 2017-04-29 15:00:00 FC Wrocław Academy II 7:1 Sokół Smolec relacja
22 2017-06-07 17:00:00 Ślęza II Wrocław 1:4 Pogoń Syców relacja
23 2017-05-06 11:00:00 Pogoń Oleśnica 2:1 Ślęza II Wrocław relacja
23 2017-05-06 13:00:00 Sokół Smolec 0:9 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław relacja
23 2017-05-06 13:00:00 Polonia Środa Śląska 12:1 SKS Głuchów Górny relacja
23 2017-05-06 13:00:00 Pogoń Syców 3:0 Dolpasz Skokowa relacja
23 2017-05-06 13:00:00 Sporting Wrocław 1:3 WKS Śląsk III Wrocław relacja
23 2017-05-06 14:00:00 Strzelinianka Strzelin 7:0 Pogoń Cieszków relacja
23 2017-05-06 15:00:00 Polonia Trzebnica 3:10 MKP Wołów relacja
24 2017-05-10 13:00:00 MKP Wołów 2:4 Polonia Środa Śląska relacja
24 2017-05-10 13:00:00 SKS Głuchów Górny 5:2 Pogoń Syców relacja
24 2017-05-10 13:00:00 WKS Śląsk III Wrocław 10:0 Strzelinianka Strzelin relacja
24 2017-05-10 16:00:00 Ślęza II Wrocław 3:3 Sokół Smolec relacja
24 2017-05-15 15:30:00 Pogoń Cieszków 1:4 Polonia Trzebnica relacja
24 2017-05-18 14:30:00 FC Wrocław Academy II 11:1 Sporting Wrocław relacja
24 2017-05-24 18:00:00 Dolpasz Skokowa 7:1 Pogoń Oleśnica relacja
25 2017-05-13 13:00:00 Pogoń Oleśnica 19:1 SKS Głuchów Górny relacja
25 2017-05-13 13:00:00 Sokół Smolec 4:2 Dolpasz Skokowa relacja
25 2017-05-13 13:00:00 Polonia Środa Śląska 18:0 Pogoń Cieszków relacja
25 2017-05-13 13:00:00 Pogoń Syców 1:5 MKP Wołów relacja
25 2017-05-13 13:00:00 FC Wrocław Academy II 2:2 WKS Śląsk III Wrocław relacja
25 2017-05-13 13:00:00 Sporting Wrocław 0:5 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław relacja
25 2017-05-13 14:30:00 Polonia Trzebnica 3:0 Strzelinianka Strzelin relacja
26 2017-05-20 12:30:00 Ślęza II Wrocław 1:0 Sporting Wrocław relacja
26 2017-05-20 13:00:00 Pogoń Cieszków 2:3 Pogoń Syców relacja
26 2017-05-20 13:00:00 MKP Wołów 4:1 Pogoń Oleśnica relacja
26 2017-05-20 13:00:00 SKS Głuchów Górny 6:0 Sokół Smolec relacja
26 2017-05-20 13:00:00 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 2:0 FC Wrocław Academy II relacja
26 2017-05-20 13:00:00 WKS Śląsk III Wrocław 8:0 Polonia Trzebnica relacja
26 2017-05-20 14:30:00 Strzelinianka Strzelin 1:5 Polonia Środa Śląska relacja
27 2017-05-27 12:00:00 Pogoń Oleśnica 3:0 Pogoń Cieszków relacja
27 2017-05-27 13:00:00 Polonia Środa Śląska 7:2 Polonia Trzebnica relacja
27 2017-05-27 13:00:00 FC Wrocław Academy II 4:0 Ślęza II Wrocław relacja
27 2017-05-27 13:00:00 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 1:0 WKS Śląsk III Wrocław relacja
27 2017-05-30 18:00:00 Pogoń Syców 5:1 Strzelinianka Strzelin relacja
27 2017-06-06 17:00:00 Sokół Smolec 0:3 MKP Wołów relacja
27 2017-06-13 14:00:00 Sporting Wrocław 3:6 Dolpasz Skokowa relacja
28 2017-05-30 18:00:00 Ślęza II Wrocław 1:4 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław relacja
28 2017-06-03 11:00:00 Pogoń Cieszków 0:2 Sokół Smolec relacja
28 2017-06-03 13:00:00 Polonia Trzebnica 3:3 Pogoń Syców relacja
28 2017-06-03 13:00:00 Dolpasz Skokowa 1:5 FC Wrocław Academy II relacja
28 2017-06-03 13:00:00 SKS Głuchów Górny 2:5 Sporting Wrocław relacja
28 2017-06-03 13:00:00 WKS Śląsk III Wrocław 2:7 Polonia Środa Śląska relacja
28 2017-06-03 14:30:00 Strzelinianka Strzelin 2:6 Pogoń Oleśnica relacja
29 2017-06-10 11:00:00 Pogoń Oleśnica 4:0 Polonia Trzebnica relacja
29 2017-06-10 12:30:00 Ślęza II Wrocław 2:4 WKS Śląsk III Wrocław relacja
29 2017-06-10 13:00:00 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 14:0 Dolpasz Skokowa relacja
29 2017-06-10 13:00:00 Sporting Wrocław 4:0 MKP Wołów relacja
29 2017-06-10 13:00:00 Pogoń Syców 4:5 Polonia Środa Śląska relacja
29 2017-06-10 15:00:00 Sokół Smolec 0:1 Strzelinianka Strzelin relacja
29 2017-06-10 15:00:00 FC Wrocław Academy II 14:1 SKS Głuchów Górny relacja
30 2017-06-13 13:00:00 Polonia Trzebnica 6:0 Sokół Smolec relacja
30 2017-06-17 11:00:00 Pogoń Cieszków 0:0 Sporting Wrocław relacja
30 2017-06-17 13:00:00 Polonia Środa Śląska 0:1 Pogoń Oleśnica relacja
30 2017-06-17 13:00:00 MKP Wołów 0:4 FC Wrocław Academy II relacja
30 2017-06-17 13:00:00 Dolpasz Skokowa 3:4 Ślęza II Wrocław relacja
30 2017-06-17 13:00:00 SKS Głuchów Górny 1:7 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław relacja
30 2017-06-17 13:00:00 WKS Śląsk III Wrocław 3:3 Pogoń Syców relacja