Sezon 2016/17: I liga

Kol Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Relacja
1 2016-10-01 12:00:00 ENEA AZS PWSZ II Gorzów Wielkopolski 48-55 Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski relacja
1 2016-10-01 14:00:00 Ślęza II Wrocław 33-60 ŁKS SMS Łódź relacja
1 2016-10-01 17:30:00 UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 52-90 AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków relacja
1 2016-10-02 16:00:00 MUKS Basket Chrobry Głuchołazy 61-53 MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra relacja
1 2016-10-02 18:00:00 Enea AZS Poznań 60-46 X-Demon Tęcza Leszno relacja
2 2016-10-08 16:00:00 ŁKS SMS Łódź 59-43 Enea AZS Poznań relacja
2 2016-10-08 16:00:00 Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski 40-72 UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki relacja
2 2016-10-08 17:00:00 Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań 78-53 Ślęza II Wrocław relacja
2 2016-10-09 16:00:00 X-Demon Tęcza Leszno 73-84 ENEA AZS PWSZ II Gorzów Wielkopolski relacja
2 2016-10-09 17:00:00 MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 58-63 AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków relacja
3 2016-10-15 00:00:00 AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków 84-44 Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski relacja
3 2016-10-15 00:00:00 ENEA AZS PWSZ II Gorzów Wielkopolski 66-65 ŁKS SMS Łódź relacja
3 2016-10-15 14:00:00 Ślęza II Wrocław 77-64 MUKS Basket Chrobry Głuchołazy relacja
3 2016-10-15 17:30:00 UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 84-80 X-Demon Tęcza Leszno relacja
3 2016-10-15 18:00:00 Enea AZS Poznań 51-62 Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań relacja
4 2016-10-22 00:00:00 ŁKS SMS Łódź 67-59 UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki relacja
4 2016-10-22 00:00:00 X-Demon Tęcza Leszno 51-73 AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków relacja
4 2016-10-22 17:00:00 Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań 86-63 ENEA AZS PWSZ II Gorzów Wielkopolski relacja
4 2016-10-23 16:00:00 MUKS Basket Chrobry Głuchołazy 51-77 Enea AZS Poznań relacja
4 2016-10-23 17:00:00 MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 69-65 Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski relacja
5 2016-10-29 00:00:00 Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski 52-73 X-Demon Tęcza Leszno relacja
5 2016-10-29 00:00:00 AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków 62-45 ŁKS SMS Łódź relacja
5 2016-10-29 00:00:00 ENEA AZS PWSZ II Gorzów Wielkopolski 62-57 MUKS Basket Chrobry Głuchołazy relacja
5 2016-10-29 14:00:00 Ślęza II Wrocław 77-52 MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra relacja
5 2016-10-29 17:30:00 UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 62-77 Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań relacja
6 2016-11-05 00:00:00 ŁKS SMS Łódź 81-32 Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski relacja
6 2016-11-05 00:00:00 MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 68-66 X-Demon Tęcza Leszno relacja
6 2016-11-05 14:00:00 Ślęza II Wrocław 66-72 Enea AZS Poznań relacja
6 2016-11-05 17:00:00 Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań 65-51 AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków relacja
6 2016-11-06 16:00:00 MUKS Basket Chrobry Głuchołazy 67-53 UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki relacja
7 2016-11-12 00:00:00 X-Demon Tęcza Leszno 51-52 ŁKS SMS Łódź relacja
7 2016-11-12 00:00:00 Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski 59-77 Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań relacja
7 2016-11-12 00:00:00 AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków 64-46 MUKS Basket Chrobry Głuchołazy relacja
7 2016-11-12 00:00:00 ENEA AZS PWSZ II Gorzów Wielkopolski 60-55 Ślęza II Wrocław relacja
7 2016-11-12 18:00:00 Enea AZS Poznań 72-42 MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra relacja
8 2016-11-19 00:00:00 MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 54-50 ŁKS SMS Łódź relacja
8 2016-11-19 14:00:00 Ślęza II Wrocław 73-62 UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki relacja
8 2016-11-19 17:00:00 Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań 71-38 X-Demon Tęcza Leszno relacja
8 2016-11-20 16:00:00 MUKS Basket Chrobry Głuchołazy 74-51 Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski relacja
8 2016-11-20 18:00:00 Enea AZS Poznań 67-52 ENEA AZS PWSZ II Gorzów Wielkopolski relacja
9 2016-11-26 00:00:00 ŁKS SMS Łódź 63-48 Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań relacja
9 2016-11-26 00:00:00 AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków 75-50 Ślęza II Wrocław relacja
9 2016-11-26 00:00:00 ENEA AZS PWSZ II Gorzów Wielkopolski 63-70 MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra relacja
9 2016-11-26 17:30:00 UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 46-67 Enea AZS Poznań relacja
9 2016-11-27 00:00:00 X-Demon Tęcza Leszno 54-59 MUKS Basket Chrobry Głuchołazy relacja
10 2016-12-03 00:00:00 ENEA AZS PWSZ II Gorzów Wielkopolski 61-89 UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki relacja
10 2016-12-03 00:00:00 MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 61-79 Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań relacja
10 2016-12-03 17:00:00 Enea AZS Poznań 67-52 AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków relacja
10 2016-12-04 16:00:00 MUKS Basket Chrobry Głuchołazy 57-63 ŁKS SMS Łódź relacja
10 2016-12-04 19:00:00 Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski 73-79 Ślęza II Wrocław relacja
11 2016-12-10 00:00:00 X-Demon Tęcza Leszno 60-54 Ślęza II Wrocław relacja
11 2016-12-10 00:00:00 Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski 39-107 Enea AZS Poznań relacja
11 2016-12-10 00:00:00 AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków 89-53 ENEA AZS PWSZ II Gorzów Wielkopolski relacja
11 2016-12-10 17:30:00 UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 63-49 MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra relacja
11 2016-12-13 17:00:00 Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań 77-63 MUKS Basket Chrobry Głuchołazy relacja
12 2016-12-17 00:00:00 AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków 77-57 UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki relacja
12 2016-12-17 00:00:00 Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski 64-86 ENEA AZS PWSZ II Gorzów Wielkopolski relacja
12 2016-12-17 00:00:00 ŁKS SMS Łódź 74-45 Ślęza II Wrocław relacja
12 2016-12-17 00:00:00 MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 57-72 MUKS Basket Chrobry Głuchołazy relacja
12 2016-12-20 00:00:00 X-Demon Tęcza Leszno 60-71 Enea AZS Poznań relacja
13 2017-01-07 00:00:00 Ślęza II Wrocław 77-74 Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań relacja
13 2017-01-07 00:00:00 ENEA AZS PWSZ II Gorzów Wielkopolski 75-59 X-Demon Tęcza Leszno relacja
13 2017-01-07 00:00:00 AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków 89-67 MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra relacja
13 2017-01-07 17:30:00 UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 81-55 Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski relacja
13 2017-01-07 18:30:00 Enea AZS Poznań 74-48 ŁKS SMS Łódź relacja
14 2017-01-13 19:30:00 MUKS Basket Chrobry Głuchołazy 87-66 Ślęza II Wrocław relacja
14 2017-01-14 00:00:00 Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski 53-72 AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków relacja
14 2017-01-14 00:00:00 X-Demon Tęcza Leszno 65-55 UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki relacja
14 2017-01-14 00:00:00 ŁKS SMS Łódź 76-39 ENEA AZS PWSZ II Gorzów Wielkopolski relacja
14 2017-01-14 17:00:00 Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań 48-47 Enea AZS Poznań relacja
15 2016-12-28 00:00:00 AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków 66-45 X-Demon Tęcza Leszno relacja
15 2017-01-21 00:00:00 Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski 80-70 MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra relacja
15 2017-01-25 00:00:00 ENEA AZS PWSZ II Gorzów Wielkopolski 64-70 Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań relacja
15 2017-01-25 17:30:00 UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 63-89 ŁKS SMS Łódź relacja
15 2017-01-25 18:00:00 Enea AZS Poznań 64-54 MUKS Basket Chrobry Głuchołazy relacja
16 2017-01-28 00:00:00 X-Demon Tęcza Leszno 64-82 Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski relacja
16 2017-01-28 00:00:00 ŁKS SMS Łódź 72-62 AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków relacja
16 2017-01-28 00:00:00 MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 77-55 Ślęza II Wrocław relacja
16 2017-01-29 16:00:00 MUKS Basket Chrobry Głuchołazy 69-59 ENEA AZS PWSZ II Gorzów Wielkopolski relacja
16 2017-01-31 17:00:00 Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań 66-64 UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki relacja
17 2017-02-04 00:00:00 X-Demon Tęcza Leszno 53-60 MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra relacja
17 2017-02-04 17:30:00 UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 76-71 MUKS Basket Chrobry Głuchołazy relacja
17 2017-02-08 00:00:00 Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski 42-80 ŁKS SMS Łódź relacja
17 2017-02-08 20:00:00 Enea AZS Poznań 77-63 Ślęza II Wrocław relacja
17 2017-02-22 00:00:00 AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków 63-70 Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań relacja
18 2017-02-11 00:00:00 ŁKS SMS Łódź 67-50 X-Demon Tęcza Leszno relacja
18 2017-02-11 00:00:00 Ślęza II Wrocław 66-55 ENEA AZS PWSZ II Gorzów Wielkopolski relacja
18 2017-02-12 16:00:00 MUKS Basket Chrobry Głuchołazy 52-77 AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków relacja
18 2017-02-28 17:00:00 Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań 83-70 Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski relacja
18 2017-03-01 00:00:00 MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 73-86 Enea AZS Poznań relacja
19 2017-02-18 00:00:00 Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski 67-62 MUKS Basket Chrobry Głuchołazy relacja
19 2017-02-18 00:00:00 X-Demon Tęcza Leszno 53-67 Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań relacja
19 2017-02-18 00:00:00 ŁKS SMS Łódź 70-53 MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra relacja
19 2017-02-22 17:30:00 UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 73-56 Ślęza II Wrocław relacja
19 2017-03-07 00:00:00 ENEA AZS PWSZ II Gorzów Wielkopolski 93-101 Enea AZS Poznań relacja
20 2017-02-25 00:00:00 MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 71-70 ENEA AZS PWSZ II Gorzów Wielkopolski relacja
20 2017-02-25 00:00:00 Ślęza II Wrocław 43-59 AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków relacja
20 2017-02-25 17:00:00 Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań 66-63 ŁKS SMS Łódź relacja
20 2017-02-25 18:30:00 Enea AZS Poznań 67-54 UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki relacja
20 2017-02-26 16:00:00 MUKS Basket Chrobry Głuchołazy 79-53 X-Demon Tęcza Leszno relacja
21 2017-03-04 00:00:00 AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków 89-71 Enea AZS Poznań relacja
21 2017-03-04 00:00:00 Ślęza II Wrocław 90-77 Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski relacja
21 2017-03-04 00:00:00 ŁKS SMS Łódź 73-60 MUKS Basket Chrobry Głuchołazy relacja
21 2017-03-04 17:00:00 Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań 94-62 MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra relacja
21 2017-03-04 17:30:00 UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 60-62 ENEA AZS PWSZ II Gorzów Wielkopolski relacja
22 2017-03-12 00:00:00 Ślęza II Wrocław 62-64 X-Demon Tęcza Leszno relacja
22 2017-03-12 00:00:00 MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 65-55 UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki relacja
22 2017-03-12 00:00:00 ENEA AZS PWSZ II Gorzów Wielkopolski 34-64 AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków relacja
22 2017-03-12 16:00:00 MUKS Basket Chrobry Głuchołazy 64-88 Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań relacja
22 2017-03-12 17:00:00 Enea AZS Poznań 83-70 Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski relacja
Play Off 2017-03-25 13:00:00 Ślęza II Wrocław 61:79 Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań relacja
Play Off 2017-03-26 17:00:00 Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań 79:59 Ślęza II Wrocław relacja