Sezon 2016/2017: II liga

Kol Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Relacja
1 2016-10-15 18:00:00 Stal Brzeg 64-41 Wichoś Jelenia Góra relacja
1 2016-10-16 00:00:00 Ostrovia II Ostrów Wielkopolski 75-57 MKS Polkowice relacja
1 2016-10-16 14:00:00 One Team Ostrów Wielkopolski 68-62 MKS MOS Betard Ślęza Wrocław relacja
1 2016-10-16 16:00:00 MKS Tęcza Leszno 70-47 Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie relacja
1 2016-10-16 18:00:00 Lider Swarzędz 93-33 Ekonom Legnica relacja
2 2016-10-23 12:00:00 MKS Polkowice 46-68 Lider Swarzędz relacja
2 2016-10-23 13:30:00 Enea AZS Poznań 78-52 One Team Ostrów Wielkopolski relacja
2 2016-10-23 14:00:00 MKS MOS Betard Ślęza Wrocław 56-85 Ostrovia II Ostrów Wielkopolski relacja
2 2016-10-23 15:00:00 Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie 56-59 Stal Brzeg relacja
2 2016-10-23 18:00:00 Ekonom Legnica 35-103 MKS Tęcza Leszno relacja
3 2016-10-29 00:00:00 Stal Brzeg 74-34 Ekonom Legnica relacja
3 2016-10-30 17:00:00 Lider Swarzędz 85-58 MKS MOS Betard Ślęza Wrocław relacja
3 2016-10-30 17:00:00 Wichoś Jelenia Góra 60-37 Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie relacja
3 2016-11-06 12:00:00 Ostrovia II Ostrów Wielkopolski 66-51 Enea AZS Poznań relacja
3 2016-11-10 00:00:00 MKS Tęcza Leszno 60-62 MKS Polkowice relacja
4 2016-10-09 16:00:00 Enea AZS Poznań 59-74 Lider Swarzędz relacja
4 2016-11-05 12:00:00 MKS MOS Betard Ślęza Wrocław 47-57 MKS Tęcza Leszno relacja
4 2016-11-06 00:00:00 MKS Polkowice 54-46 Stal Brzeg relacja
4 2016-11-06 18:00:00 Ekonom Legnica 56-68 Wichoś Jelenia Góra relacja
4 2017-01-29 14:00:00 One Team Ostrów Wielkopolski 64-65 Ostrovia II Ostrów Wielkopolski relacja
5 2016-11-13 00:00:00 Stal Brzeg 67-27 MKS MOS Betard Ślęza Wrocław relacja
5 2016-11-13 00:00:00 Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie 46-43 Ekonom Legnica relacja
5 2016-11-13 16:00:00 MKS Tęcza Leszno 53-56 Enea AZS Poznań relacja
5 2016-11-13 17:00:00 Lider Swarzędz 80-45 One Team Ostrów Wielkopolski relacja
5 2016-11-13 17:00:00 Wichoś Jelenia Góra 56-61 MKS Polkowice relacja
6 2016-11-19 15:00:00 Stal Brzeg 84-63 Enea AZS Poznań relacja
6 2016-11-20 14:00:00 One Team Ostrów Wielkopolski 43-75 MKS Tęcza Leszno relacja
6 2016-11-20 17:00:00 Ostrovia II Ostrów Wielkopolski 56-74 Lider Swarzędz relacja
6 2016-11-24 00:00:00 MKS MOS Betard Ślęza Wrocław 72-41 Wichoś Jelenia Góra relacja
6 2016-12-04 00:00:00 MKS Polkowice 61-42 Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie relacja
7 2016-11-26 18:00:00 Stal Brzeg 70-40 One Team Ostrów Wielkopolski relacja
7 2016-11-27 00:00:00 MKS Polkowice 81-38 Ekonom Legnica relacja
7 2016-11-27 17:00:00 Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie 70-99 MKS MOS Betard Ślęza Wrocław relacja
7 2016-11-27 17:00:00 Wichoś Jelenia Góra 60-50 Enea AZS Poznań relacja
7 2017-03-20 00:00:00 MKS Tęcza Leszno 50-67 Ostrovia II Ostrów Wielkopolski relacja
8 2016-12-04 11:30:00 MKS MOS Betard Ślęza Wrocław 89-51 Ekonom Legnica relacja
8 2016-12-04 15:00:00 Ostrovia II Ostrów Wielkopolski 58-54 Stal Brzeg relacja
8 2016-12-04 17:00:00 Lider Swarzędz 87-49 MKS Tęcza Leszno relacja
8 2017-01-07 14:30:00 Enea AZS Poznań 68-53 Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie relacja
8 2017-03-16 14:00:00 One Team Ostrów Wielkopolski 62-66 Wichoś Jelenia Góra relacja
9 2016-02-15 17:00:00 Wichoś Jelenia Góra 48-72 Ostrovia II Ostrów Wielkopolski relacja
9 2016-12-10 18:00:00 Stal Brzeg 49-46 Lider Swarzędz relacja
9 2016-12-11 00:00:00 MKS Polkowice 78-57 MKS MOS Betard Ślęza Wrocław relacja
9 2016-12-11 00:00:00 Ekonom Legnica 42-90 Enea AZS Poznań relacja
9 2016-12-11 17:00:00 Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie 61-67 One Team Ostrów Wielkopolski relacja
10 2016-12-18 00:00:00 MKS Tęcza Leszno 40-70 Stal Brzeg relacja
10 2016-12-18 13:30:00 Enea AZS Poznań 74-52 MKS Polkowice relacja
10 2016-12-18 17:00:00 Ostrovia II Ostrów Wielkopolski 88-58 Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie relacja
10 2016-12-18 17:00:00 Lider Swarzędz 59-48 Wichoś Jelenia Góra relacja
10 2017-03-25 17:00:00 One Team Ostrów Wielkopolski 20-0 Ekonom Legnica relacja
11 2016-11-26 17:00:00 Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie 45-98 Lider Swarzędz relacja
11 2016-12-14 00:00:00 MKS Polkowice 47-33 One Team Ostrów Wielkopolski relacja
11 2016-12-21 17:00:00 Wichoś Jelenia Góra 20-0 MKS Tęcza Leszno relacja
11 2017-03-09 19:15:00 Ekonom Legnica 0-20 Ostrovia II Ostrów Wielkopolski relacja
11 2017-12-21 17:00:00 MKS MOS Betard Ślęza Wrocław 66-62 Enea AZS Poznań relacja
12 2017-01-07 18:00:00 Ekonom Legnica 34-113 Lider Swarzędz relacja
12 2017-01-08 00:00:00 MKS Polkowice 64-59 Ostrovia II Ostrów Wielkopolski relacja
12 2017-01-08 11:30:00 MKS MOS Betard Ślęza Wrocław 69-44 One Team Ostrów Wielkopolski relacja
12 2017-01-08 17:00:00 Wichoś Jelenia Góra 62-72 Stal Brzeg relacja
12 2017-03-08 00:00:00 Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie 52-68 MKS Tęcza Leszno relacja
13 2017-01-15 00:00:00 MKS Tęcza Leszno 104-27 Ekonom Legnica relacja
13 2017-01-15 00:00:00 Ostrovia II Ostrów Wielkopolski 87-59 MKS MOS Betard Ślęza Wrocław relacja
13 2017-01-15 00:00:00 Stal Brzeg 85-45 Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie relacja
13 2017-01-15 14:00:00 One Team Ostrów Wielkopolski 65-70 Enea AZS Poznań relacja
13 2017-01-15 17:00:00 Lider Swarzędz 66-55 MKS Polkowice relacja
14 2017-01-22 00:00:00 Ekonom Legnica 0-20 Stal Brzeg relacja
14 2017-01-22 11:00:00 Enea AZS Poznań 56-87 Ostrovia II Ostrów Wielkopolski relacja
14 2017-01-22 14:00:00 MKS MOS Betard Ślęza Wrocław 48-57 Lider Swarzędz relacja
14 2017-01-25 00:00:00 MKS Polkowice 63-51 MKS Tęcza Leszno relacja
14 2017-02-22 17:00:00 Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie 63-55 Wichoś Jelenia Góra relacja
15 2017-01-26 00:00:00 Ostrovia II Ostrów Wielkopolski 94-53 One Team Ostrów Wielkopolski relacja
15 2017-01-28 17:00:00 Lider Swarzędz 59-46 Enea AZS Poznań relacja
15 2017-01-29 00:00:00 Stal Brzeg 67-53 MKS Polkowice relacja
15 2017-01-29 00:00:00 MKS Tęcza Leszno 66-58 MKS MOS Betard Ślęza Wrocław relacja
15 2017-01-29 18:00:00 Wichoś Jelenia Góra 76-51 Ekonom Legnica relacja
16 2017-02-05 00:00:00 MKS Polkowice 56-53 Wichoś Jelenia Góra relacja
16 2017-02-05 00:00:00 Ekonom Legnica 60-51 Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie relacja
16 2017-02-05 11:30:00 MKS MOS Betard Ślęza Wrocław 54-70 Stal Brzeg relacja
16 2017-02-05 14:00:00 One Team Ostrów Wielkopolski 44-80 Lider Swarzędz relacja
16 2017-03-01 15:00:00 Enea AZS Poznań 75-52 MKS Tęcza Leszno relacja
17 2017-02-12 00:00:00 Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie 44-105 MKS Polkowice relacja
17 2017-02-12 00:00:00 Wichoś Jelenia Góra 69-50 MKS MOS Betard Ślęza Wrocław relacja
17 2017-02-12 13:30:00 Enea AZS Poznań 52-74 Stal Brzeg relacja
17 2017-02-12 17:00:00 Lider Swarzędz 77-60 Ostrovia II Ostrów Wielkopolski relacja
17 2017-02-13 16:00:00 MKS Tęcza Leszno 79-43 One Team Ostrów Wielkopolski relacja
18 2017-02-16 16:30:00 MKS MOS Betard Ślęza Wrocław 81-41 Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie relacja
18 2017-02-19 00:00:00 MKS Polkowice 104-49 Ekonom Legnica relacja
18 2017-02-19 14:00:00 One Team Ostrów Wielkopolski 44-70 Stal Brzeg relacja
18 2017-02-19 17:00:00 Ostrovia II Ostrów Wielkopolski 83-70 MKS Tęcza Leszno relacja
18 2017-03-19 00:00:00 Enea AZS Poznań 62-73 Wichoś Jelenia Góra relacja
19 2017-02-26 00:00:00 Ekonom Legnica 66-100 MKS MOS Betard Ślęza Wrocław relacja
19 2017-02-26 17:00:00 Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie 63-67 Enea AZS Poznań relacja
19 2017-02-26 17:00:00 Wichoś Jelenia Góra 66-61 One Team Ostrów Wielkopolski relacja
19 2017-02-26 18:00:00 Stal Brzeg 49-54 Ostrovia II Ostrów Wielkopolski relacja
19 2017-03-16 00:00:00 MKS Tęcza Leszno 35-72 Lider Swarzędz relacja
20 2017-03-05 11:30:00 MKS MOS Betard Ślęza Wrocław 64-60 MKS Polkowice relacja
20 2017-03-05 13:30:00 Enea AZS Poznań 20-0 Ekonom Legnica relacja
20 2017-03-05 17:00:00 Lider Swarzędz 56-74 Stal Brzeg relacja
20 2017-03-16 00:00:00 Ostrovia II Ostrów Wielkopolski 65-38 Wichoś Jelenia Góra relacja
20 2017-03-18 14:00:00 One Team Ostrów Wielkopolski 80-48 Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie relacja
21 2017-03-10 00:00:00 Stal Brzeg 20-0 MKS Tęcza Leszno relacja
21 2017-03-12 00:00:00 Ekonom Legnica 0-20 One Team Ostrów Wielkopolski relacja
21 2017-03-12 00:00:00 Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie 49-80 Ostrovia II Ostrów Wielkopolski relacja
21 2017-03-12 17:00:00 Wichoś Jelenia Góra 51-67 Lider Swarzędz relacja
21 2017-03-15 16:00:00 MKS Polkowice 63-44 Enea AZS Poznań relacja
22 2017-02-08 14:00:00 One Team Ostrów Wielkopolski 83-77 MKS Polkowice relacja
22 2017-03-18 12:00:00 Enea AZS Poznań 72-76 MKS MOS Betard Ślęza Wrocław relacja
22 2017-03-19 00:00:00 MKS Tęcza Leszno 51-58 Wichoś Jelenia Góra relacja
22 2017-03-19 15:00:00 Ostrovia II Ostrów Wielkopolski 20-0 Ekonom Legnica relacja
22 2017-03-19 17:00:00 Lider Swarzędz 67-36 Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie relacja